FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

Qualifiers


2011 Forrest Wood Cup - Lake Ouachita Qualifiers

Professional Field

Qualifier(s) from Walmart FLW Tour FLW Tour
MATT AREY
TODD AUTEN
CODY BIRD
STETSON BLAYLOCK
TERRY BOLTON
GLENN CHAPPELEAR
JASON CHRISTIE
LUKE CLAUSEN
BRANDON COULTER
ROBBIE DODSON
DAVID DUDLEY
SHINICHI FUKAE
ROB KILBY
STACEY KING
DAVE LEFEBRE
JUSTIN LUCAS
TOM MONSOOR
ANDY MORGAN
JIM MOYNAGH
SHAWN MURPHY
LARRY NIXON
JACOB POWROZNIK
MIKE REYNOLDS
DARREL ROBERTSON
SHAD SCHENCK
RON SHUFFIELD
WESLEY STRADER
VIC VATALARO
CLARK WENDLANDT
JAY YELAS

Qualifier(s) from FLW Series Eastern
SCOTT CANTERBURY
JOHN COX
JT KENNEY
KOBY KREIGER
SCOTT MARTIN
ANDY MONTGOMERY
MARK ROSE
DARRIN SCHWENKBECK
RANDALL THARP
BRYAN THRIFT

Qualifier(s) from FLW Series National Guard Western
BRENT EHRLER
BRET GOUVEA
BRETT HITE
RONALD HOBBS JR.
ROBERT LEE
CODY MEYER
JEFF MICHELS
CLIFFORD PIRCH
JON STRELIC
CHRIS ZALDAIN

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Central
SHANE LONG

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Northern
BILL CHAPMAN

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Southeast
KEVIN SNIDER

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Texas
JEREMY GUIDRY

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Invitational
CHAD AARON

Qualifier(s) from Walmart Bass Fishing League All-American
JACOB WHEELER

Qualifier(s) from The Bass Federation National Championship
ALLEN BOYD

Qualifier(s) from FLW College Fishing Championship
JAKE GIPSON
Co-angler Field

Qualifier(s) from Walmart FLW Tour FLW Tour
MOO BAE
BOB BJORKLUND
KEETON BLAYLOCK
PATRICK BONE
DOUG CALDWELL
RICH DALBEY
CHARLIE EVANS
VAN ROY FOSTER JR
MIKE HELTON
NICK HENSLEY
MARK HORTON
ALAN HULTS
CHRIS HULTS
MATT HULTS
BRANDON HUNTER
JADE KEETON
DAVID LAUER
DAKOTA LUCY
MIKE MCDONALD
PAUL MUELLER
RALPH MYHLHOUSEN
RICHARD PEEK
CHAD PIPKENS
ANDY SCHOLZ
SPENCER SHUFFIELD
SEAN STEPP
PATRICK STINES
JUSTIN SWARD
DAN THILL
DEREK YAMAMOTO

Qualifier(s) from FLW Series Eastern
BLAINE BUCY
MIKE CASADA
TERRY CHAPMAN
JEFFREY CUMMINS
HOWARD HAMMONDS
ANTHONY HUNT
PHILIP JARABECK
GEORGE KAPITON
KURTIS MICHAUX
RALPH MULLEINS

Qualifier(s) from FLW Series National Guard Western
KIRK BEARDSLEY
TIM DOTSON
TOBY FARKAS
GARY HARAGUCHI
MIKE ILOSKI
MATTHEW NADEAU
GARY PINHOLSTER
GUY WILLIAMS
JR WRIGHT
JIMMY ZANOTELLI

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Central
BEN DUE

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Northern
FRANK MILLER

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Southeast
MITCH REYNOLDS

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Texas
JEFF SPRAGUE

Qualifier(s) from Rayovac FLW Series Invitational
STEVE GREGG

Qualifier(s) from Walmart Bass Fishing League All-American
SHANE WINCHESTER

Qualifier(s) from The Bass Federation National Championship
RHETT FORNOF

Qualifier(s) from FLW College Fishing Championship
MATTHEW WERCINSKI


Click here for 2011 Forrest Wood Cup - Lake Ouachita Qualifiers information.
Click here for Forrest Wood Cup - Lake Ouachita details.