FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    FLW College Fishing - Central

    Carlyle Lake (April 26, 2014)

     
    1
    Highlighted = Qualified for Kentucky Lake - Invitational
    Pl. College Team Name Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Club Winnings
    1 MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY CODY SANTEL & JUSTIN BERGER 13-10 (5) $2,000
    2 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN - LACROSSE PAT BOWERS & SIG FINLEY 12-05 (5) $1,000
    3 WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY JACKSON GRABEEL & CRAIG WISE 11-06 (5) $500
    4 UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI BEN VERHOEF & CHRISTIAN PONZETTI 10-04 (4) $500
    5 SIU-EDWARDSVILLE DALTON WESLEY & DAN CALCATERRA 9-15 (4) $500
    6 UNIV OF EVANSVILLE NICK UEBELHOR & ERIC KIEFFNER 7-14 (4)
    7 GEORGETOWN COLLEGE JOHN HUNTER & MIKE HUFF 7-13 (4)
    8 PURDUE UNIVERSITY AT FORT WAYNE PARKER WATTS & JOSEPH SITTLER 7-00 (2)
    9 MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY BRIAN MCCLANAHAN & AUSTIN CHAPMAN 6-15 (3)
    10 UW - PLATTEVILLE BRETT DAGGETT & RYAN GILBERT 6-13 (4)
    11 MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY NICK KING & KYLE DOHERTY 6-13 (2)
    12 UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE ANTHONY RIESBERG & AUSTIN BRIMEYER 6-10 (3)
    13 INDIANA UNIVERSITY DERRICK HOFFMAN & BRODY MCWILLIAMS 6-06 (4)
    14 IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY MCKINLEY GEIGER & SHANE WEINBERG 6-05 (2)
    15 WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY CALEB SHOEMAKER & TRAVIS WILSON 6-02 (2)
    16 SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY TYLER GROMBERG & BRANDON DONOVAN 6-00 (2)
    17 UW-WHITEWATER TYLER ZIMMERMAN & ANDREW MLOTEK 5-01 (3)
    18 SIU STEPHEN FARLEY & JORDAN SMITH 5-01 (1)
    19 PURDUE UNIVERSITY CALEB VANDERREYDEN & GARRETT VANKIRK 4-13 (2)
    20 UW STEVENS POINT TYLER HILLEN & MATT FEITEN 4-09 (2)
    21 UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE MATT SMITH & BRANDON FELDMAN 3-14 (2)
    22 MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY RYAN KIRKPATRICK & LOGAN THOMAS 3-13 (2)
    23 UNIV OF KENTUCKY MARTY BALLARD & TREVOR HOWARD 3-13 (2)
    24 UW STEVENS POINT SAMUEL HEMPEL & JORDAN MEDDAUGH 3-03 (2)
    25 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE CLAYTON BRADSHAW & MATTHEW MATTINGLY 2-15 (2)
    26 KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY TYLER HETZEL & SAM STARR 2-12 (1)
    27 MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY BRANDON DUEMMEL & TYLER ELLIS 2-04 (1)
    28 NORTHERN ILLINIOS UNIVERSITY RYAN MOSER & QUINN GROENWALD 2-02 (1)
    29 UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME DOMINIC BOYER & BUCHANAN BOURDON 2-02 (1)
    30 MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY ADAM BROOKMAN & REECE ELLERBUSCH 2-00 (1)
    31 MSOE MARSHALL SANDRETTO & ZACH REGNIER 1-15 (1)
    32 GREENVILLE COLLEGE THOMAS GIBSON & DAVID WEYERS 1-14 (1)
    33 EASTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY TYLER BRANDENBURG & CODY HARTKE 1-10 (1)
    34 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI MATHEW SIEBERT & MITCHELL ARMSTRONG 1-06 (1)
    35 UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS ALEX CHILDERSON & ANDREW CHILDERSON 0-00 (2)
    36 NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY ANDREW NORDBYE & ADAM ALMOHTADI 0-00 (0)
    37 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-DULUTH IAN WALESCH & MARK SHIRLEY 0-00 (0)
    38 UW - PLATTEVILLE EVAN CHAMBERS & JACOB CLISCH 0-00 (0)
    39 MISSOURI UNIV OF SCIENCE AND TECH SCOTT KUHL & WILLIAM KLEINE 0-00 (0)
    40 BALL STATE UNIVERSITY SHANE MISSI & QUINTIN ZORNES 0-00 (0)
    41 INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY ROBERT NERO & ZAC NIEHAUS 0-00 (0)
    42 BRADLEY UNIVERSITY PETER SCHMELING & ZACH CLINE 0-00 (0)
    43 BRADLEY UNIVERSITY DAVID SANDERSON & RYNE KRALL 0-00 (0)
    44 UNIVERSITY OF LOUISVILLE SCOTT DAVIS & WADE BROWN 0-00 (0)
    45 SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE RUSSELL VANDIVER & TIM RANDELL 0-00 (0)
    46 INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY NICHOLAS GALLINA & STEVE JUDSON 0-00 (0)
    47 UNIVERSITY OF IOWA COLLIN COOK & DYLAN MCMAINS 0-00 (0)
    48 WKU JACOB HOPKINS & JUSTIN HOPKINS 0-00 (0)
    49 ALICE LLOYD COLLEGE MICHAEL WATTS & CALEB BAKER 0-00 (0)
    50 EASTERN KENTUCKY SHAW OWENS & CHRIS HARLESS 0-00 (0)
    1