FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    FLW College Fishing - Central

    Table Rock (March 22, 2014)

     
    1
    Highlighted = Qualified for Kentucky Lake - Invitational
    Pl. College Team Name Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Club Winnings
    1 EASTERN KENTUCKY KYLE RAYMER & ETHAN SNYDER 19-00 (5) $2,000
    2 UW STEVENS POINT MARK HUGUS & CODY HAHNER 17-14 (5) $1,000
    3 IOWA STATE UNIVERSITY ANDREW PAULSEN & DUSTIN KROENING 17-00 (5) $500
    4 ILLINOIS STATE UNIVERSITY CARLOS THOMAS & BRYCE WEGMAN 14-11 (5) $500
    5 SIU-EDWARDSVILLE ZACH HARTNAGEL & COLTEN HUNTER 12-08 (5) $500
    6 KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY NATHEN KOZLOWSKI & LANCE MALDONADO 12-00 (5)
    7 WKU RYAN COLEMAN & STEPHEN COMPTON 11-11 (5)
    8 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA WILLIAM MCCABE & JON BASH 11-00 (5)
    9 MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY JUSTIN GRABEN & DAN SCHULT 10-08 (5)
    10 MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY DUSTIN PENDEGRAFT & PHILLIP GERMAGLIOTTI 10-05 (5)
    11 UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-DULUTH ERIK GAFFRON & JAMES CHAPMAN 9-03 (4)
    12 UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS BRYAN BILLEADEAU & MICHAELA ANDERSON 8-10 (4)
    13 UW-WHITEWATER STEVE NEBEL & JARED MATACZYNSKI 8-06 (3)
    14 LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE SHADE JACOBS & AUSTIN GRIGSBY 7-14 (3)
    15 UNIVERSITY OF IOWA MARK KRUTZFIELD & TONY MEHRL 7-04 (3)
    16 WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY WYATT STOUT & CADE LAUFENBERG 6-01 (2)
    17 UNIVERSITY OF EVANSVILLE NICK UEBELHOR & ERIC KIEFFNER 5-04 (3)
    18 INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY NICHOLAS GALLINA & STEVE JUDSON 4-09 (2)
    19 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN - LACROSSE NATHAN HETTINGA & DUSTIN GENRICH 4-06 (3)
    20 ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY KYLE GATES & CONOR SALVINO 4-00 (2)
    21 PURDUE UNIVERSITY AT FORT WAYNE PARKER WATTS & JOSEPH SITTLER 3-15 (2)
    22 INDIANA UNIVERSITY HAYDEN HOLMES & TYLER TROUT 3-11 (2)
    23 IUPUI THOMAS SPANDAU & CALEB TAYLOR 3-11 (2)
    24 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI MATHEW SIEBERT & MITCHELL ARMSTRONG 3-09 (2)
    25 SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY TROY SWITAJEWSKI & BRANDON DONOVAN 3-06 (1)
    26 BALL STATE UNIVERSITY CHAD HEALEY & RHETT BRAUN 3-02 (1)
    27 UW STEVENS POINT NICK CARTER & LEO DEDERING 2-12 (1)
    28 MSOE SCOTT WATRY & KEVIN GROSS 2-10 (1)
    29 PURDUE UNIVERSITY CHRIS KRITZER & DYLAN CATLETT 2-07 (1)
    30 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA EVERETT RIDDERBOS & SEAN MULHOLLAND 2-05 (1)
    31 EASTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY DAN MARTIN & JOHN WHALEN 2-03 (1)
    32 UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA-OMAHA RYAN LEACH & BEN KROEGER 1-15 (1)
    33 SOUTHEAST MISSOURI STATE RUSSELL VANDIVER & MARK CHOWNING 1-15 (1)
    34 UNIVERSITY OF LOUISVILLE WADE BROWN & JEFFRY ENDLY 1-11 (1)
    35 MISSOURI UNIV OF SCIENCE AND TECH WILLIAM KLEINE & DREW SCHRADER 0-00 (0)
    36 UW - PLATTEVILLE BRETT DAGGETT & TRAVIS KETTERHAGEN 0-00 (0)
    37 BRADLEY UNIVERSITY TAYLOR PARKHURST & RYNE KRALL 0-00 (0)
    38 UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI LAYNE WOODS & BRETT FICKLE 0-00 (0)
    39 SOUTHWEST BAPTIST UNIVERSITY BRADY GREGOR & CLAYTON MOLES 0-00 (0)
    40 CENTRAL CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BLAKE FRYER & BRADY SHERMAN 0-00 (0)
    41 MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY NICK KING & KYLE DOHERTY 0-00 (0)
    42 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN - SUPERIOR CODY HALLANGER & BRAD THOMAS 0-00 (0)
    43 UNIVERSITY OF KENTUCKY HUNTER FULCHER & MICHALE ENGLE 0-00 (0)
    44 UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE MATT SMITH & JARETT SVIHLIK 0-00 (0)
    45 UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI TOMMY HEBSON & CHRISTIAN PONZETTI 0-00 (0)
    46 WICHITA STATE UNIVERSITY JOHN WRIGHT & JOSH MILLER 0-00 (0)
    47 SIU AARON PORTERFIELD & JORDAN THOMPSON 0-00 (0)
    1