FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    FLW College Fishing - Southern

    Grand Lake (June 21, 2014)

     
    1
    Highlighted = Qualified for Sam Rayburn Reservoir - Invitational
    Pl. College Team Name Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Club Winnings
    1 COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY KENNEDY KINKADE & JOSH WORTH 16-04 (5) $2,000
    2 NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-TAHLEQUAH CONNER SCHWAB & LANE KINDLE 14-06 (5) $1,000
    3 OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY DUSTYN PENDERGRAFT & MICHAEL HALL 13-06 (5) $500
    4 UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SYSTEM-FAYETTEVILLE DREW PORTO & KENNETH ANDERSON 12-14 (5) $500
    5 OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JACOB FISH & CAMERON DEBORDE 12-14 (5) $500
    6 EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY TANNER MASTERS & WYATT RYAN 12-02 (5)
    7 NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-TAHLEQUAH DYLAN DUNCAN & KYRSTON DOZIER 11-06 (5)
    8 NICHOLLS STATE UNIVERSITY TYLER RIVET & CAMERON NAQUIN 10-05 (5)
    9 OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY AUSTIN WRIGHT & SPENCER RANDOLPH 10-04 (4)
    10 UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA CALEB MASTERS & LANDON DIXON 8-05 (5)
    11 SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA UNIVERSITY JONATHAN FURLONG & DWIGHT CAMP 7-10 (3)
    12 TEXAS A & M-KINGSVILLE AARON CANUL & KEVIN ROCK 7-09 (3)
    13 TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY JEDIDIAH HOLT & SAM STONE 7-07 (4)
    14 TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE ZACH HURST & AUSTYN FOWLER 7-06 (5)
    15 SOUTHWESTERN OK STATE UNIV MITCHELL DECKER & SHANE MCGLOTHLIN 7-06 (3)
    16 NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-TAHLEQUAH RJ WOFFORD & DONALD HART 7-03 (3)
    17 TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE JONATHON NEWTON & RILEY WAITS 7-00 (4)
    18 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA BROCK ENMEIER & TANNER SNOW 5-01 (3)
    19 STEPHEN F. AUSTIN BLAKE SCHROEDER & JORDAN LANE 5-00 (2)
    20 STEPHEN F. AUSTIN CLAYTON GODFREY & GARRET LINDSEY 4-12 (2)
    21 LOUISIANA TECH UNIVERSITY DUSTIN BROWNING & CHRISTOPHER VALLILLO 4-05 (2)
    22 TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY SYSTEM - TEXARKANA JUSTIN SNOW & CALEB YOUNG 4-01 (2)
    23 ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY LOGAN MOODY & COLTAN GRAVES 3-11 (1)
    24 BAYLOR UNIVERSITY TYLER TORWICK & CONNOR CASE 3-10 (2)
    25 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY MICHAEL HARPELL & TYLER HASSLER 3-04 (2)
    26 ANGELO STATE RYAN EASTERLY & BLAKE TURNER 2-14 (1)
    27 OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY COOPER SHERRILL & HUNTER GREGORY 2-08 (1)
    28 SOUTHERN ARKANSAS UNIVERSITY ZANE HARGER & HUNTER BRUCE 2-07 (1)
    29 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA COLTEN HUTSON & JOSHUA WHITE 2-07 (1)
    30 TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY JOSEPH SMITH & LAYNE BYNUM 2-06 (1)
    31 ANGELO STATE LOGAN CLARK & MATTHEW FREEMAN 2-00 (1)
    32 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY MATTHEW GRACE & CAMERON MILLS 1-13 (1)
    33 TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE JAMES MCCALEB & ROBERT RAMSEY 1-10 (1)
    34 TEXAS A&M BRENNAN FERTIG & RANDY W. CLARK 0-00 (0)
    35 ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-JONESBORO TYLER GASKIN & DAIL BALDWIN 0-00 (0)
    36 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA ZACH HOLLIDAY & CHRIS ZINS 0-00 (0)
    1