FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    FLW College Fishing - Southern

    Toledo Bend (Feb. 15, 2014)

     
    1
    Highlighted = Qualified for Sam Rayburn Reservoir - Invitational
    Pl. College Team Name Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Club Winnings
    1 LAMAR UNIVERSITY QUINTON EVANS & COLBY OGDEN 19-06 (5) $2,000
    2 LOUISIANA TECH UNIVERSITY MATTHEW LOETSCHER & CALEB BOUDREAUX 18-02 (5) $1,000
    3 NICHOLLS STATE UNIVERSITY TREVOR LEBLANC & JESS ROBERTSON 17-06 (5) $500
    4 LAMAR UNIVERSITY BRANDON SIMONEAUX & JOSH BOWIE 17-03 (5) $500
    5 SAM HOUSTON STATE ROBBIE LASKOSKIE & JARED PRUITT 15-11 (5) $500
    6 TEXAS A&M JOSH BENSEMA & VANN MILLICAN 14-11 (4)
    7 U. OF LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE JOSHUA CLARK & ERIC FUSILIER 14-07 (5)
    8 TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE HUNTER EDWARDS & MARSHALL HUGHES 14-03 (5)
    9 UNIVERSITY OF ARKANSAS SYSTEM-FAYETTEVILLE BEN DUBOIS & KEETON VILLINES 12-14 (5)
    10 LSU SHREVEPORT JAMES AVANT & JARED RASCOE 12-07 (4)
    11 U. OF LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE RY SAVORY & DUSTIN ROBICHAUX 12-07 (3)
    12 TEXAS A&M ZACHARY WYMER & COLE TEMPLE 11-02 (5)
    13 U. OF LOUISIANA-MONROE JACKSON BLACKETT & TYLER CRAIG 11-01 (4)
    14 U. OF LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE ZACHARY DUBOIS & COLBY DRAGO 10-05 (4)
    15 U. OF LOUISIANA-MONROE NICK LADART & BRIAN EATON 9-11 (2)
    16 U. OF LOUISIANA-MONROE BLAKE ALFORD & TYLER STEWART 9-10 (4)
    17 BAYLOR UNIVERSITY DENVER LAWLESS & AUSTIN JOHNSON 8-04 (2)
    18 TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE KEHL ROBBINS & AUSTIN BROWN 7-13 (3)
    19 UAM MICHAEL LEPPERT & RYAN CROWLEY 7-09 (3)
    20 LOUISIANA TECH UNIVERSITY ZACHARY SPARISH & BRANDON GRECO 7-06 (3)
    21 ARKANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY-JONESBORO TYLER GASKIN & DAIL BALDWIN 6-03 (1)
    22 TEXAS A&M AT GALVESTON HUGH KELLER & GARRETT GOETTEE 5-14 (2)
    23 TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE JAMES MCCALEB & ROBERT RAMSEY 5-07 (2)
    24 BAYLOR UNIVERSITY TYLER TORWICK & CONNOR CASE 4-02 (2)
    25 TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY JOSEPH SMITH & HARRISON HORD 4-01 (2)
    26 LSU STEVEN FULKERSON & CHANCE DAIGLE 3-11 (2)
    27 NORTHWESTERN STATE NICHOLAS EZERNACK & PETE GENTRY 3-09 (1)
    28 UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS ANDREW GOLDEN & BRANDEN BARNETT 3-01 (1)
    29 TEXAS A&M REID O''CONNER & TYLER BRADFIELD 2-15 (1)
    30 STEPHEN F. AUSTIN JUSTIN MARCUM & ALEC CASTONGUAY 2-10 (1)
    31 UNIV OF COLORADO-COLORADO SPRINGS JUSTIN SOLVERSON & PETER DECKER 2-09 (1)
    32 CENTRAL OKLAHOMA JOSHUA WHITE & GARRETT RECTOR 2-08 (1)
    33 TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY JOSEPH SANDERSON & DAVID NICHOLSON 2-03 (1)
    34 TEXAS A & M-KINGSVILLE CODY GARRETT & EVAN BLOTT 2-02 (1)
    35 NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERSITY NICHOLAS DICAMILLO & JESSE WILKINSON 2-00 (1)
    36 NORTHWESTERN STATE JUSTIN O''BRIAN COOPER & JOHN JOSEPH LEDET 1-14 (1)
    37 NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERSITY TANNER COOPER & MEMO NUNEZ 0-00 (0)
    38 EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY TANNER MASTERS & WYATT RYAN 0-00 (0)
    39 UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA JOHNATHAN HAINES & ALEX EDGEMAN 0-00 (0)
    40 UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA JOSEPH HATTON & SAMUEL CRABTREE 0-00 (0)
    41 NICHOLLS STATE UNIVERSITY CAMERON NAQUIN & COLBY PUJOL 0-00 (0)
    42 NICHOLLS STATE UNIVERSITY MATTHEW WAGUESPACK & TYLER RIVET 0-00 (0)
    43 SOUTHERN ARKANSAS UNIVERSITY MELISSA DAY & KEVIN ROBERTS 0-00 (0)
    44 LSU SHREVEPORT JL SEPULVADO & DAVID HARTZO 0-00 (0)
    45 ANGELO STATE LOGAN CLARK & MATTHEW FREEMAN 0-00 (0)
    46 TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY ANDREW JACKSON & JUSTIN CHAMBERS 0-00 (0)
    47 NORTHWESTERN STATE ROBERT LAFITTE & CHRISTIAN HAMOUS 0-00 (0)
    48 TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY AUSTIN TUCKER & DUSTIN JONES 0-00 (0)
    49 TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI LOGAN JONES & DEREK MANGOLD 0-00 (0)
    50 OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY JACOB FISH & MICHAEL HALL 0-00 (0)
    1