FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Lake Russell (April 5, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 C W (BUTCH) PITTS WATKINSVILLE, GA 17-01 (5) $4,082
    2 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 16-12 (5) $2,041
    3 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 15-15 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $1,362
    4 EDDIE WHITEN JR PICKENS, SC 15-12 (5) $952
    5 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 14-14 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $816
    6 RUSSELL CLARK ABBEVILLE, SC 14-01 (5) $748
    7 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 13-09 (5) $680
    8 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 13-07 (5) $612
    9 GREG GLOUSE LIBERTY, SC 13-05 (5) $544
    10 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 13-02 (4) $476
    11 BRADLEY PERKINS IVA, SC 12-08 (5) $429
    12 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 12-04 (5) $395
    13 BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 12-03 (5) $381
    14 MIKE FAULKNER GAINESVILLE, GA 11-09 (5) $361
    15 DERRICK SNAVELY ROGERSVILLE, TN 11-07 (5) $340
    16 MICHAEL ANDERS PELZER, SC 11-06 (5) $327
    17 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 11-03 (5) $313
    18 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 11-01 (5) $299
    19 KEVIN DEARTH CUMMING, GA 10-12 (5) $286
    20 JEFF BABCOCK ASHEVILLE, NC 10-10 (5) $268
    20 JONATHON WEBB DEWY ROSE, GA 10-10 (5) $268
    22 CASON NICKLES DUE WEST, SC 10-08 (5) $129
    22 JASON OWLE CHEROKEE, NC 10-08 (5) $129
    24 TANNER BROWN STARR, SC 10-06 (5)
    24 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 10-06 (5)
    26 BROCK TAYLOR PENDLETON, SC 10-05 (5)
    27 STEVE GODFREY CANDLER, NC 10-04 (5)
    27 MICK RHINEHART PELZER, SC 10-04 (5)
    29 DARYL MCCLELLON CORNELIA, GA 10-01 (5)
    30 RONNIE WALD SENECA, SC 9-15 (5)
    31 KEVIN BRUMFIELD CUMMING, GA 9-14 (5)
    32 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 9-13 (5)
    33 EDWARD HUMPHREYS ALUM CREEK, WV 9-10 (5)
    34 THOMAS GUTHKE HENDERSONVILLE, NC 9-06 (5)
    34 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 9-06 (5)
    36 REGGIE HOLLAND FRANKLIN, NC 9-05 (5)
    37 STEVE HARWOOD WEAVERVILLE, NC 9-04 (5)
    38 DUSTIN ROSS LYMAN, SC 9-02 (5)
    39 GREG CALDWELL CARLTON, GA 9-01 (5)
    39 DAVID HOLLEY ANDERSON, SC 9-01 (5)
    41 GROVER JONES STARR, SC 8-15 (5)
    42 KEN WHEELER MARTIN, GA 8-06 (5)
    43 VINCE SMITH WESTMINSTER, SC 8-05 (5)
    44 DANIEL ATKINS SENECA, SC 8-03 (5)
    44 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 8-03 (5)
    46 HARVEY PRICE SENECA, SC 8-01 (5)
    47 RICHARD PHILLIPS ASHEVILLE, NC 8-00 (5)
    48 JASON KNIGHT LIBERTY, SC 7-15 (5)
    49 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 7-13 (5)
    50 MICHAEL ECHOLS ATHENS, GA 7-12 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3