FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Lake Hartwell (May 3, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEVIN LANDRETH SENECA, SC 11-04 (5) $2,064
    2 PHIL BYRUM BOWERSVILLE, GA 11-03 (5) $1,032
    3 MATTHEW SMITH HONEA PATH, SC 10-15 (5) $688
    4 BRYAN COTHRAN BELTON, SC 10-04 (5) $482
    5 AARON CURRY WAYNESVILLE, NC 10-02 (5) $413
    6 JARIS MCGEE HONEA PATH, SC 9-13 (5) $378
    7 DARREN JETER MARSHALL, NC 9-07 (5) $344
    8 MARK EZUKA DEMOREST, GA 9-02 (5) $292
    8 TIM WHITAKER FAIRVIEW, NC 9-02 (4) $292
    10 DENNIS MEDLIN ANDERSON, SC 9-00 (5) $241
    11 BILLY MARTIN FAIR PLAY, SC 8-15 (5) $217
    12 DWAYNE PARTON ANDERSON, SC 8-13 (5) $196
    12 LEO TARDIFF EASLEY, SC 8-13 (4) $196
    14 SCOTT ROBERTS ASHEVILLE, NC 8-12 (5) $182
    15 JIMMY PLAKAS GREENVILLE, SC 8-11 (5) $172
    16 RICHARD BRADFORD HOFFMAN, NC 8-07 (5) $165
    17 JOSHUA LYKO GREER, SC 8-06 (5) $154
    17 RENEE PRICE SENECA, SC 8-06 (5) $154
    19 SHANE SWANN MARS HILL, NC 8-02 (5) $144
    20 NOLAN PULLEY SIMPSONVILLE, SC 8-00 (5) $136
    20 MATT ROBINSON MARSHALL, NC 8-00 (5) $136
    22 BENJIE WINKLER CLEVELAND, GA 7-15 (5) $131
    23 TYLER MOORE WALTERBORO, SC 7-10 (5) $127
    24 LES POOLE HONEA PATH, SC 7-08 (5)
    25 ROGER YORK TOCCOA, GA 7-07 (4)
    26 BRADLEY PEAY WESTMINSTER, SC 7-06 (4)
    26 VERN SCHMUCKER WESTMINSTER, SC 7-06 (5)
    28 MIKE SCHNUPP POWDER SPRINGS, GA 7-05 (4)
    28 JAMES YANG TOCCOA, GA 7-05 (5)
    30 NATHANIEL MOORE FAIRVIEW, NC 7-04 (5)
    30 SHANE POWELL LIBERTY, SC 7-04 (3)
    30 DREW WILLIAMS PENDLETON, SC 7-04 (5)
    33 BENNY DORR CENTRAL, SC 7-03 (4)
    33 DEAN MCDONALD GREER, SC 7-03 (5)
    33 RUSTY SMITH SIX MILE, SC 7-03 (5)
    36 CHRIS COLEMAN LAURENS, SC 7-01 (5)
    36 JOHNNY HANCOX WEST UNION, SC 7-01 (5)
    38 KIRK FOWLER SIMPSONVILLE, SC 7-00 (5)
    39 LESLEY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 6-15 (4)
    40 TERRY MCCLURE CUMMING, GA 6-14 (5)
    41 CHRISTOPHER BLALOCK DEMOREST, GA 6-13 (5)
    41 DOYLE JARRARD GAINESVILLE, GA 6-13 (5)
    43 JESSE DELLINGER BOGART, GA 6-12 (5)
    44 THOMAS MOORE SIMPSONVILLE, SC 6-11 (5)
    45 STEPHEN BURRESS MILLS RIVER, NC 6-10 (5)
    46 TIM GARVIN GREENVILLE, SC 6-08 (5)
    46 BOBBY SMITH ASHEVILLE, NC 6-08 (3)
    48 RUSTY BARNETTE LANDRUM, SC 6-05 (3)
    48 ADAM FINCHER ROEBUCK, SC 6-05 (4)
    50 JOHN BLEVINS CUMMING, GA 6-03 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3