FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Lake Hartwell (May 3, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JASON BURROUGHS HODGES, SC 19-04 (5) Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $4,127
    2 ADAM RICE ANDERSON, SC 16-04 (5) $2,064
    3 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 15-15 (5) $1,377
    4 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 15-12 (5) $963
    5 SCOTT HOOPAUGH DANIELSVILLE, GA 15-11 (5) $825
    6 SAMMY MOODY MAULDIN, SC 15-03 (5) $757
    7 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 15-00 (5) $688
    8 MICHAEL ANDERS ANDERSON, SC 14-15 (5) $619
    9 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 14-14 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $550
    10 THOMAS GUTHKE HENDERSONVILLE, NC 14-12 (5) $482
    11 DAVID WILLIAMS MAIDEN, NC 14-11 (5) $433
    12 NICK RUBIO GREER, SC 14-08 (5) $399
    13 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 14-07 (5) $375
    13 MARK RICHARDSON EASTANOLLEE, GA 14-07 (5) $375
    15 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 14-04 (5) $344
    16 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 14-02 (5) $330
    17 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 13-12 (5) $316
    18 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 13-09 (5) $303
    19 CHRISTOPHER YORK TOCCOA, GA 13-07 (5) $289
    20 BARTLEY ALLEY LAKEMONT, GA 13-03 (5) $271
    20 BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 13-03 (5) $271
    22 BRAD FOWLER PENDLETON, SC 13-01 (5) $261
    23 STEVE GODFREY CANDLER, NC 12-14 (5) $261
    24 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 12-12 (5) $127
    24 CLIFF TILLEY MARIETTA, SC 12-12 (5) $127
    26 LARRY W MARTIN ANDERSON, SC 12-06 (5)
    27 JACOB WHITAKER FAIRVIEW, NC 12-00 (5)
    28 JAMES SANDERS HARTWELL, GA 11-12 (5)
    29 GEORGE (KIP) ASHMORE THOMSON, GA 11-02 (5)
    29 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 11-02 (5)
    31 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 10-15 (5)
    32 CARL WHITFIELD ANDERSON, SC 10-14 (5)
    33 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 10-11 (5)
    33 CHARLES STORY LINCOLNTON, GA 10-11 (5)
    35 DAVID VAUGHN ROYSTON, GA 10-10 (5)
    35 TRACY WATKINS WILLIAMSTON, SC 10-10 (5)
    37 BROCK TAYLOR PENDLETON, SC 10-08 (5)
    38 JOHN NIXON ANDERSON, SC 10-05 (5)
    39 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 10-04 (5)
    40 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 10-03 (5)
    41 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 10-02 (5)
    42 SHAYNE MCFARLIN MARTIN, GA 10-00 (5)
    42 BRIAN MCHONE LAURENS, SC 10-00 (5)
    44 JASON KNIGHT LIBERTY, SC 9-15 (5)
    45 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 9-14 (5)
    46 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 9-13 (5)
    47 MIKE WINCHESTER BRYSON CITY, NC 9-10 (5)
    48 LEON BROWN BELTON, SC 9-08 (5)
    48 JAMES REDD LINCOLNTON, GA 9-08 (5)
    50 KEVIN BRUMFIELD CUMMING, GA 9-06 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3