FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Lake Hartwell (March 15, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DERERK A SAVAGE PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 12-10 (5) $2,253
    2 RUSTY SMITH SIX MILE, SC 12-02 (5) $1,127
    3 RUSTY ODOM FOUNTAIN INN, SC 11-10 (5) $751
    4 BENJIE WINKLER CLEVELAND, GA 11-07 (5) $526
    5 CHRIS COLEMAN LAURENS, SC 11-01 (5) $432
    5 ADAM FINCHER ROEBUCK, SC 11-01 (5) $432
    7 JARIS MCGEE HONEA PATH, SC 10-15 (5) $376
    8 ANTHONY MARKS SPARTANBURG, SC 10-12 (5) $338
    9 SHANE POWELL LIBERTY, SC 10-11 (5) $300
    10 RICHARD YOUNG ELLENBORO, NC 10-03 (5) $263
    11 VERN SCHMUCKER WESTMINSTER, SC 9-11 (5) $237
    12 BRYAN WADDELL TAYLORS, SC 9-10 (5) $218
    13 BILL HAWKINS PIEDMONT, SC 9-08 (5) $210
    14 AARON CURRY WAYNESVILLE, NC 9-06 (5) $193
    14 KEVIN HENDERSON HONEA PATH, SC 9-06 (5) $193
    16 JIMMY PLAKAS GREENVILLE, SC 9-05 (5) $180
    17 ROGER YORK TOCCOA, GA 9-01 (5) $173
    18 STANLEY NELSON MOORE, SC 9-00 (5) $165
    19 DAVID GARREN LITHIA SPRINGS, GA 8-09 (5) $158
    20 MICHAEL ROWLAND CLEMSON, SC 8-08 (5) $150
    21 BRADLEY PEAY WESTMINSTER, SC 8-04 (5) $146
    22 DOYLE JARRARD GAINESVILLE, GA 7-13 (5) $141
    22 JUSTIN KIMMEL MONROE, GA 7-13 (5) $141
    24 TIM JACKSON ANDERSON, SC 7-11 (5) $135
    25 CHRIS NUNZIATO ELBERTON, GA 7-10 (5) $131
    26 DENNIS MEDLIN ANDERSON, SC 7-09 (5) $64
    26 LES POOLE HONEA PATH, SC 7-09 (5) $64
    28 SCOTT GARDNER SENECA, SC 7-07 (5)
    28 DARREN JETER MARSHALL, NC 7-07 (5)
    30 DWAYNE PARTON ANDERSON, SC 7-06 (4)
    31 ADAM TUCKER HIAWASSEE, GA 7-03 (5)
    32 DAVID SMITH ANDERSON, SC 7-01 (5)
    33 DUSTIN SHIRLEY ROYSTON, GA 6-14 (5)
    34 BRYAN COTHRAN BELTON, SC 6-13 (4)
    34 JEFF FLETCHER TIGER, GA 6-13 (4)
    36 JAMES SATTERWHITE GRAY COURT, SC 6-12 (5)
    37 ROBERT HOOVER EASLEY, SC 6-11 (5)
    37 KEVIN LANDRETH SENECA, SC 6-11 (5)
    39 WILLARD BERRY SMITH JR ANDERSON, SC 6-10 (5)
    40 RENEE PRICE SENECA, SC 6-07 (5)
    41 RUSTY BARNETTE LANDRUM, SC 6-03 (5)
    42 JEFF PENLAND LEICESTER, NC 6-00 (3)
    43 BOBBY SMITH ASHEVILLE, NC 5-14 (4)
    43 LIAM WEST GREENVILLE, SC 5-14 (2)
    45 PHIL BYRUM BOWERSVILLE, GA 5-12 (5)
    45 TONY HUDSON LIBERTY, SC 5-12 (3)
    47 JAMES PHILLIPS BLUFFTON, SC 5-09 (5)
    47 SPENCER WOODSON JONESVILLE, SC 5-09 (5)
    49 JACK HARRIS ANDERSON, SC 5-06 (5)
    49 DREW WILLIAMS PENDLETON, SC 5-06 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3