FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Savannah River

    Lake Hartwell (March 15, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 18-01 (5) Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $4,507
    2 BROCK TAYLOR PENDLETON, SC 17-15 (5) $2,253
    3 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 16-02 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $1,502
    4 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 15-05 (5) $1,052
    5 BRAD FOWLER PENDLETON, SC 14-03 (5) $901
    6 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 14-02 (5) $826
    7 ROGER VINSON FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 13-07 (5) $751
    8 MICHAEL ANDERS PELZER, SC 13-01 (5) $638
    8 DAVID WILLIAMS MAIDEN, NC 13-01 (5) $638
    10 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 13-00 (5) $526
    11 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 12-11 (5) $473
    12 WILLIAM HENSLEY MARIETTA, SC 12-06 (5) $428
    12 SHAYNE MCFARLIN MARTIN, GA 12-06 (5) $428
    14 MIKE WINCHESTER BRYSON CITY, NC 12-05 (5) $398
    15 DARREN TAYLOR ARNOLDSVILLE, GA 12-04 (5) $376
    16 DERRICK BRIDGES GREENVILLE, SC 11-15 (5) $345
    16 RUSSELL CLARK ABBEVILLE, SC 11-15 (5) $345
    16 JOHN NIXON ANDERSON, SC 11-15 (5) $345
    19 WILLIAM COOLEY BELTON, SC 11-12 (5) $307
    19 CLIFF TILLEY MARIETTA, SC 11-12 (5) $307
    21 GREG GLOUSE LIBERTY, SC 11-08 (5) $293
    22 JASON BURROUGHS HODGES, SC 11-05 (5) $285
    23 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 11-04 (5) $278
    24 JACOB WHITAKER FAIRVIEW, NC 11-03 (5) $270
    25 NATHAN GRIFFITH LIBERTY, SC 11-01 (5) $263
    26 THOMAS GUTHKE HENDERSONVILLE, NC 10-14 (5) $255
    27 MIKE STRICKLAND WATKINSVILLE, GA 10-13 (5)
    28 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 10-12 (5)
    29 KEITH WILLIAMS CLARKESVILLE, GA 10-10 (5)
    30 JIM SMITH BOWERSVILLE, GA 10-08 (5)
    31 KENNY NEWBORN HEPHZIBAH, GA 10-04 (5)
    31 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 10-04 (5)
    33 GROVER JONES STARR, SC 10-03 (5)
    34 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 10-02 (5)
    35 CHARLES STORY LINCOLNTON, GA 10-01 (5)
    35 TRACY WATKINS WILLIAMSTON, SC 10-01 (4)
    37 TIM WATSON MARTIN, GA 9-14 (5)
    38 STEVE BABB GREENVILLE, SC 9-10 (5)
    39 VINCE SMITH WESTMINSTER, SC 9-08 (5)
    40 BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 9-07 (4)
    41 EDDIE WHITEN JR PICKENS, SC 9-03 (5)
    42 DEAN TUCKER HIAWASSEE, GA 9-01 (5)
    42 RONNIE WALD SENECA, SC 9-01 (5)
    44 BRIAN MCHONE LAURENS, SC 8-14 (5)
    45 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 8-12 (5)
    46 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 8-11 (5)
    46 DUSTIN BROWN LEICESTER, NC 8-11 (5)
    48 MIKE FAULKNER GAINESVILLE, GA 8-10 (5)
    48 CARL WHITFIELD ANDERSON, SC 8-10 (5)
    50 DANIEL ATKINS SENECA, SC 8-09 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3