FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Shenandoah

    Kerr Lake (May 17, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JEFF LEDERMAN POWHATAN, VA 13-14 (5) $2,100
    2 DAVID COLLINS LITTLETON, NC 11-14 (5) $1,050
    3 SHAWN HOLDER WASHINGTON, DC 9-06 (5) $701
    4 DAVID COLE CHESTER, VA 9-05 (4) $490
    5 DAVID WILLIAMS FREDERICKSBURG, VA 8-04 (5) $420
    6 JOSH NIXON LYNCHBURG, VA 8-02 (4) $385
    7 JACK SZENTMIKLOSI HOMER CITY, PA 8-01 (3) $350
    8 EDWARD HONAKER RICHMOND, VA 8-00 (4) $315
    9 ALAN ARTISST WASHINGTON, DC 7-14 (4) $280
    10 WILLIAM BURKE NEW HOLLAND, PA 7-11 (4) $245
    11 BILL BURTON VERNON HILL, VA 7-09 (4) $211
    11 DEAN GIBBS RICHMOND, VA 7-09 (5) $211
    13 FRANCIS ANDREWS MATOACA, VA 7-08 (2) $196
    14 DENNIS BURDETTE LINDSIDE, WV 7-03 (4) $185
    15 KEVIN FORE POWHATAN, VA 7-01 (4) $175
    16 GREG RAVITSKY ASHBURN, VA 6-15 (4) $168
    17 JIM STEPHENSON STUARTS DRAFT, VA 6-13 (3) $161
    18 JOE RINALDI ASHBURN, VA 6-11 (4) $154
    19 DEREK BROWN CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA 6-05 (3) $147
    20 WILLIAM AMBLER ALDERSON, WV 6-04 (3) $140
    21 LOUIS BRITOS DISPUTANTA, VA 6-02 (3) $134
    21 MARK LEATHERMAN ELKTON, VA 6-02 (3) $134
    23 MATT MOHLER ROCKBRIDGE BATHS, VA 6-01 (3) $129
    24 CECIL KINSEY CHESAPEAKE, VA 5-11 (3)
    25 HUNTER ALTICE GLADE HILL, VA 5-10 (2)
    25 JOHN DUSSAULT FREDERICKSBURG, VA 5-10 (3)
    27 MARK FINLEY PALMYRA, VA 5-07 (3)
    27 MARK GARRAWAY FREDERICKSBURG, VA 5-07 (3)
    29 LARRY FREEMAN JR. LA CROSSE, VA 5-06 (3)
    30 MIKE BRAITHWAITE WINCHESTER, VA 5-03 (2)
    31 JIMMY BATTS RALEIGH, NC 5-02 (2)
    31 TRAVIS GARRETT CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA 5-02 (2)
    31 BILL NARON BEAVERDAM, VA 5-02 (3)
    34 DAVID COX GREENVILLE, NC 5-01 (2)
    35 DAVID BIVINS MIDLOTHIAN, VA 5-00 (3)
    35 DILLON REID ASHLAND, VA 5-00 (3)
    37 KEVIN ALLEN RIXEYVILLE, VA 4-15 (2)
    37 GERRIT VANVOORHEES LANEXA, VA 4-15 (3)
    39 MITCHELL STAPLES SR. COLONIAL BEACH, VA 4-13 (2)
    39 ADAM THOMAS CLEVELAND, GA 4-13 (3)
    41 RICK CORNETT WINDSOR, VA 4-12 (2)
    42 KEITH RULEY LEXINGTON, VA 4-11 (2)
    42 JACOB WEISMAN NANJEMOY, MD 4-11 (3)
    44 CRAIG WHEELER KING GEORGE, VA 4-04 (1)
    45 JAMES DEHART ROANOKE, VA 4-03 (2)
    46 TONY TOOMBS DRAKES BRANCH, VA 4-00 (2)
    47 MIKE ELDRIDGE BLACKLICK, PA 3-15 (2)
    47 JARRETT JONES COLONIAL HEIGHTS, VA 3-15 (2)
    49 TERRY HEBB STAUNTON, VA 3-13 (1)
    49 BERNIE SCHEINER BURKE, VA 3-13 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3