FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Volunteer

    South Holston Reservoir (May 10, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOSHUA CURTIS LIMESTONE, TN 18-10 (5) $1,883
    2 LESTER BOTTS BLOUNTVILLE, TN 15-02 (5) $942
    3 SHAUN RAMSEY MAYNARDVILLE, TN 13-01 (5) $627
    4 JOHN SWALLOWS CHARLESTON, TN 12-15 (5) $439
    5 KELSEY HARVEY JONESBOROUGH, TN 12-13 (5) $377
    6 SHAWN BISHOP JOHNSON CITY, TN 12-09 (5) $345
    7 ROBERT CHAMBERS ELIZABETHTON, TN 11-15 (5) $314
    8 DENNIS K LEWIS POWELL, TN 11-01 (4) $282
    9 WILLIAM NEAL BLOUNTVILLE, TN 10-15 (4) $251
    10 MATT DILLARD BRISTOL, VA 10-07 (3) $220
    11 MATT HALL WOODLAWN, VA 10-00 (5) $190
    11 GREG RAY BANDY, VA 10-00 (4) $190
    13 SCOTT ROWLAND FLATGAP, KY 9-15 (5) $176
    14 WILLIE BRYAN SEVIERVILLE, TN 9-08 (4) $166
    15 SHAUN ANTONINO BLOUNTVILLE, TN 9-01 (3) $157
    16 CHARLES WELLS JR BRISTOL, TN 8-15 (4) $151
    17 KEVIN HUGHES BRISTOL, VA 8-11 (4) $144
    18 RYAN POPE FORT BLACKMORE, VA 8-10 (3) $138
    19 BRANDON HENDERSON TALBOTT, TN 8-07 (4) $132
    20 WILLIAM FRESHOUR STRAWPLAINS, TN 8-06 (3) $63
    20 JEREMY SWANSON KINGSPORT, TN 8-06 (3) $63
    22 JAMES BARLOW JONESBORO, TN 8-05 (4)
    23 KEITH DISON GRAY, TN 7-13 (3)
    24 JUSTIN MCGAHA KNOXVILLE, TN 7-12 (3)
    25 LARRY KELLEY KNOXVILLE, TN 7-08 (5)
    26 JERRY GOODNER CLEVELAND, TN 7-06 (3)
    26 DEREK HOLLY JOHNSON CITY, TN 7-06 (4)
    28 NICK COKER KNOXVILLE, TN 7-02 (3)
    28 CHRIS SEESE LENOIR CITY, TN 7-02 (3)
    30 JASON KHYM MARYVILLE, TN 7-01 (3)
    31 RAYMOND FERRELL RAVEN, VA 7-00 (3)
    32 BRANDON JAMES NEWPORT, TN 6-15 (3)
    33 ROY MOWER HEISKELL, TN 6-10 (3)
    34 JOHN SANCHEZ FRIENDSVILLE, TN 6-03 (2)
    35 JAMES HEADRICK HARRIMAN, TN 5-15 (2)
    35 BRANDON HILL CLINTWOOD, VA 5-15 (3)
    35 BRANDON MCKAMEY CLINTON, TN 5-15 (3)
    38 ROB LINKOUS ROGERSVILLE, TN 5-12 (3)
    39 NAVADA SMITH ROGERSVILLE, TN 5-09 (3)
    40 DOUG NEAL BLOUNTVILLE, TN 5-05 (2)
    41 JONATHON WOOD CANTON, NC 5-04 (2)
    42 RICHARD CASEY HONAKER, VA 5-03 (2)
    43 DENNIS RATLIFF JONESVILLE, VA 5-02 (2)
    44 ZACHARY FRANCIS ABINGDON, VA 5-01 (2)
    45 LARRY MINNICK BRISTOL, TN 5-00 (2)
    46 MICHAEL KING BRISTOL, VA 4-15 (2)
    46 MARCUS WHITE JOHNSON CITY, TN 4-15 (2)
    48 ORVILLE COPE TREADWAY, TN 4-14 (2)
    49 JASON PARKER SPRING CITY, TN 4-12 (3)
    50 TREVOR PRICHARD KNOXVILLE, TN 4-11 (2)
    ALL 1 2