FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Volunteer

    Douglas Lake (April 12, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM NEECE BRISTOL, VA 12-02 (3) $1,796
    2 TYLER DUCKWORTH GRAY, TN 11-11 (5) $898
    3 SHAWN BISHOP JOHNSON CITY, TN 10-15 (5) $598
    4 JOHN SWALLOWS CHARLESTON, TN 10-12 (5) $419
    5 JESSE BURNETT NORRIS, TN 10-11 (4) $329
    5 JUSTIN MCGAHA KNOXVILLE, TN 10-11 (5) $329
    5 JONATHON WOOD CANTON, NC 10-11 (5) $329
    8 KEVIN HUGHES BRISTOL, VA 9-01 (5) $269
    9 GARY CARROLL JONESVILLE, VA 9-00 (5) $239
    10 JASON WEBB ROCKWOOD, TN 8-11 (2) $210
    11 JOHNNY TAYLOR DANDRIDGE, TN 8-08 (3) $189
    12 JASON YATES DANDRIDGE, TN 8-06 (5) $174
    13 NAVADA SMITH ROGERSVILLE, TN 8-03 (5) $163
    13 KEN WILLIAMSON MARYVILLE, TN 8-03 (4) $163
    15 CLINT DYER JONESBOROUGH, TN 7-15 (5) $150
    16 BRANDON JAMES NEWPORT, TN 7-13 (3) $141
    16 HAROLD PARSONS KNOXVILLE, TN 7-13 (5) $141
    18 SAM OVERTON HEISKELL, TN 7-09 (4) $132
    19 LESTER BOTTS BLOUNTVILLE, TN 7-06 (4)
    20 JAKE LEE KNOXVILLE, TN 7-05 (5)
    21 JAMES DAVIS DECATUR, TN 7-02 (5)
    22 JOHN FRENCH MARYVILLE, TN 7-01 (5)
    23 JOHN SANCHEZ FRIENDSVILLE, TN 7-00 (4)
    24 NICK COKER KNOXVILLE, TN 6-15 (3)
    25 JOHN BISHOP GREENEVILLE, TN 6-14 (3)
    26 MARLON RIGSBEE PORTSMOUTH, OH 6-02 (4)
    27 FRANKLIN RAY UNICOI, TN 5-14 (5)
    28 JERRY GOODNER CLEVELAND, TN 5-13 (3)
    29 KYLE WARDEN BLUFF CITY, TN 5-09 (3)
    30 BRAD MATTIE OAK RIDGE, TN 5-07 (3)
    30 CHRIS SEESE LENOIR CITY, TN 5-07 (4)
    32 JASON MEADE KNOXVILLE, TN 5-06 (3)
    33 RICHARD HARR DANDRIDGE, TN 5-04 (4)
    34 LEE KERNEY MOHAWK, TN 5-02 (2)
    35 RICHARD CASEY HONAKER, VA 4-13 (1)
    36 DAVID SHREVE KNOXVILLE, TN 4-11 (3)
    37 LARRY KELLEY KNOXVILLE, TN 4-08 (2)
    38 ROB LINKOUS ROGERSVILLE, TN 4-06 (3)
    39 MATT BROWN HARRIMAN, TN 4-03 (2)
    40 WILLIE BRYAN SEVIERVILLE, TN 4-02 (2)
    41 TIM GODSEY CHICKAMAUGA, GA 3-11 (1)
    42 JACK DEAN POUNDING MILL, VA 3-06 (1)
    43 JAMES BARLOW JONESBORO, TN 2-14 (1)
    43 HEATH GORE DAYTON, TN 2-14 (1)
    43 DAVID PERRON DAYTON, TN 2-14 (1)
    43 JONATHAN SADDLER BRISTOL, TN 2-14 (2)
    47 JOHNNY MILLER WAYNESVILLE, NC 2-11 (2)
    47 DOUG NEAL BLOUNTVILLE, TN 2-11 (2)
    47 JONATHAN ROBERTS CLEVELAND, TN 2-11 (3)
    50 LARRY MINNICK BRISTOL, TN 2-09 (3)
    ALL 1 2