FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Volunteer

    Douglas Lake (April 12, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JEFF KNIGHT CLEVELAND, TN 16-14 (5) $3,592
    2 BURTON BRYAN SEVIERVILLE, TN 15-11 (5) $1,796
    3 TRAVIS LILLY BLUFF CITY, TN 14-10 (5) $1,201
    4 GEORGE CARROLL CLINTON, TN 14-07 (5) $838
    5 CHARLES ELLIS KNOXVILLE, TN 14-05 (5) $718
    6 LARRY NEAL PINEY FLATS, TN 14-00 (5) $659
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    7 BRIAN HAZEL CLINTON, TN 13-13 (5) $599
    8 GARY MINNICK BLOUNTVILLE, TN 13-06 (5) $539
    9 JOE LEONARD BRISTOL, TN 13-04 (5) $479
    10 LEE VARNER ANDERSONVILLE, TN 12-15 (5) $419
    11 SHAWN STRADER ROCKWOOD, TN 12-12 (5) $377
    12 REX PENDERGRASS BRISTOL, TN 12-06 (5) $347
    13 HERMILO SALGADO ARTEMUS, KY 12-05 (5) $335
    14 JOE LEE KNOXVILLE, TN 12-00 (5) $317
    15 SAM MCCOWAN POUNDING MILL, VA 11-15 (5) $299
    16 SAM CARRIS KNOXVILLE, TN 11-14 (5) $287
    17 J R HENARD ROGERSVILLE, TN 11-13 (4) $275
    18 GERALD SENSABAUGH GRAY, TN 11-12 (5) $263
    19 TONY MORTON MARYVILLE, TN 11-09 (5)
    20 KEVIN POWERS UNICOI, TN 11-05 (4)
    21 GARY PILKENTON MORRISTOWN, TN 11-03 (4)
    22 JAMES BIONDO TELLICO PLAINS, TN 11-02 (5)
    23 GUY SILER RUTLEDGE, TN 11-01 (4)
    24 JAMES HUTCHESON KINGSTON, TN 11-00 (5)
    24 KEN VICCHIO BLUFF CITY, TN 11-00 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    26 NATHAN MOUNTAIN WHITE PINE, TN 10-15 (5)
    27 KEITH SYKES CLINTWOOD, VA 10-13 (5)
    28 RONNIE TAYLOR HARRIMAN, TN 10-12 (5)
    29 KEITH CODY DISON PINEY FLATS, TN 10-10 (4)
    30 SAMUEL MEADE COEBURN, VA 10-08 (5)
    31 TIM SMILEY WHITE PINE, TN 10-05 (4)
    32 KEVIN MCKAMEY CLINTON, TN 10-04 (5)
    33 GILBERT GEREN CLEVELAND, TN 10-03 (5)
    34 CADE STALLINGS KNOXVILLE, TN 10-02 (5)
    35 BUSTER LILLY BLUFF CITY, TN 9-11 (4)
    35 TERRY TESTER II ELIZABETHTON, TN 9-11 (4)
    37 MATT RAMSEY PINEY FLATS, TN 9-09 (5)
    37 JASON VAN HOOSE PAINTSVILLE, KY 9-09 (5)
    39 RODNEY JAMES SODDY DAISY, TN 9-08 (5)
    40 J R ADKINS ROGERSVILLE, TN 9-02 (5)
    40 COREY NEECE BRISTOL, TN 9-02 (4)
    42 WAYNE COPPAGE JONESBORO, TN 8-06 (2)
    43 WARREN SHORES BULLS GAP, TN 8-04 (2)
    44 BO CROSS KNOXVILLE, TN 8-00 (4)
    45 SETH DAVIS DECATUR, TN 7-14 (3)
    45 JONATHAN HANKINS NORTH TAZEWELL, VA 7-14 (4)
    45 LYNN TROUT KNOXVILLE, TN 7-14 (5)
    48 NICK MEADOWS CEDAR BLUFF, VA 7-12 (5)
    49 WESLEY HELTON CALHOUN, TN 7-08 (3)
    50 MARK MELLONS KINGSPORT, TN 7-03 (4)
    ALL 1 2