FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Lake Wateree (June 14, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CALVIN SHARP ROUND O, SC 14-15 (5) $1,489
    2 RICHIE DIXON CAMDEN, SC 12-14 (4) $744
    3 JIMMY BIHLEAR SR GOOSE CREEK, SC 12-09 (4) $497
    4 LEE MONTGOMERY HENDERSONVILLE, NC 11-05 (5) $347
    5 JEFF RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 11-03 (4) $298
    6 EVAN WEAVER LEXINGTON, SC 10-03 (4) $273
    7 TYLER MOORE WALTERBORO, SC 9-09 (5) $248
    8 KEVIN EDGE CONWAY, SC 9-07 (3) $223
    9 GREGORY LITTLES COLUMBIA, SC 9-04 (3) $198
    10 VERNIE HALTIWANGER LEXINGTON, SC 9-02 (4) $174
    11 SHANE CANTLEY LUGOFF, SC 8-15 (3) $156
    12 ANTHONY MARKS SPARTANBURG, SC 8-00 (3) $144
    13 MARK WINGATE GASTON, SC 7-13 (2) $139
    14 DALE HAMBY WATERLOO, SC 7-04 (2)
    15 SHANNON BRYSON CHERAW, SC 6-10 (2)
    16 RYAN SHOAF ROCKHILL, SC 6-09 (2)
    17 MICHAEL PETRAS NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 6-08 (2)
    18 ANDREW MCCLINTOCK WELLFORD, SC 6-05 (2)
    19 RON FIGUEROA APPLING, GA 5-13 (2)
    20 DALE WEBBER KERNERSVILLE, NC 5-07 (1)
    21 BILL HAWKINS PIEDMONT, SC 5-03 (2)
    22 MICHAEL O'NEIL ROCK HILL, SC 4-10 (2)
    23 NEIL EULIANO HEPHZIBAH, GA 4-03 (2)
    23 JACK DANIEL HOY HOLLYWOOD, SC 4-03 (2)
    25 TERRY CARTERET CHARLOTTE, NC 4-01 (1)
    26 DAVID ANDREWS SUMTER, SC 3-13 (2)
    27 ROBIN BLANTON INMAN, SC 3-11 (2)
    28 MIKE FIELD COLUMBIA, SC 3-10 (2)
    29 MATTHEW TEETS LEESVILLE, SC 3-07 (1)
    30 BRIAN BELL LEXINGTON, SC 3-04 (2)
    31 JAMIE AMERSON SAVANNAH, GA 3-01 (1)
    32 STEVEN FELDER MANNING, SC 3-00 (1)
    33 THOMAS ROBBINS JACKSON, SC 2-13 (1)
    34 JAMES BIHLEAR JR SUMMERVILLE, SC 2-12 (1)
    34 CARLUSS KING GALIVANTS FERRY, SC 2-12 (1)
    36 ROBERT DOWD PROSPERITY, SC 2-10 (1)
    37 JERRY NEUNER RUTHERFORDTON, NC 2-06 (1)
    38 DANNY BICKLEY CHAPIN, SC 2-04 (1)
    39 WALTER OSWALT GOOSE CREEK, SC 1-15 (1)
    40 TERRY WARREN MAIDEN, NC 1-13 (1)
    40 JAMES WOOD CHESNEE, SC 1-13 (1)
    42 RASHAD GOODSON FLORENCE, SC 1-12 (1)
    43 LONNIE DRUSCH SUMTER, SC 1-10 (1)
    44 DENISSA LLOYD HEATH SPRINGS, SC 1-09 (1)
    45 MICHAEL SMITH PIEDMONT, SC 1-08 (1)
    HAROLD ADDISON II COLUMBIA, SC 0-00 (0)
    JOSEPH ANDRUKIEWICZ JR DUNCAN, SC 0-00 (0)
    KEVIN BABCOCK GREENVILLE, SC 0-00 (0)
    MICHAEL BRANCH LEXINGTON, SC 0-00 (0)
    ROBERT BRAXTON WEST COLUMBIA, SC 0-00 (0)
    ROBERT BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 0-00 (0)
    BRET CARTER CAYCE, SC 0-00 (0)
    BILL CROUCH CHESNEE, SC 0-00 (0)
    RAUL DENIS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 0-00 (0)
    RANDALL ERTZBERGER INMAN, SC 0-00 (0)
    TONY EVERHART GAFFNEY, SC 0-00 (0)
    CHRISTOPHER J. HALL SUMTER, SC 0-00 (0)
    NIKKI HAMES GAFFNEY, SC 0-00 (0)
    JASON HUEBLE WHITMIRE, SC 0-00 (0)
    NICK IRELAND RALEIGH, NC 0-00 (0)
    BOBBY LITTLEJOHN SPARTANBURG, SC 0-00 (0)
    JUSTIN MANN GOOSE CREEK, SC 0-00 (0)
    CHRIS MCMILLAN CHARLOTTE, NC 0-00 (0)
    BRYAN MOELLER LUGOFF, SC 0-00 (0)
    EZELL MULLINAX JR GAFFNEY, SC 0-00 (0)
    MICHAEL NICHOLSON SUMMERVILLE, SC 0-00 (0)
    DONNIE STOUFFER ROCK HILL, SC 0-00 (0)
    CLYDE WHITESIDE FOREST CITY, NC 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2