FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Lake Wateree (June 14, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 STEVE PHILLIPS LUGOFF, SC 19-12 (5) $2,977
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 MATTHEW NETTLES COLUMBIA, SC 18-06 (5) $1,489
    3 GLENN ALTMAN MARION, SC 17-08 (5) $992
    4 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 17-06 (5) $645
    4 THOMAS E. RUBBO LEXINGTON, SC 17-06 (5) $645
    6 JERRY FREEZON ELGIN, SC 16-11 (5) $546
    7 JAY KEITH CAMDEN, SC 16-07 (5) $471
    7 ROB THAMES LEXINGTON, SC 16-07 (5) $471
    9 ALAN FLETCHER HARTSVILLE, SC 16-06 (5) $397
    10 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 16-02 (5) $347
    11 TIMMY THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 14-09 (5) $313
    12 RONNIE MCCOY LAMAR, SC 14-08 (5) $288
    13 DERRICK COMPTON COLUMBUS, NC 14-07 (4) $278
    14 FREDDIE GAMBLE JR SUMTER, SC 13-12 (5)
    15 JAMES BUCHANAN MONROE, NC 13-10 (5)
    16 ANTHONY COLACURCIO MT. PLEASANT, SC 13-06 (5)
    17 LYN LANGSTON LYNCHBURG, SC 13-05 (5)
    18 JOHNATHAN CROSSLAND CHAPIN, SC 12-15 (5)
    19 DUSTIN COMPTON INMAN, SC 12-09 (4)
    20 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 11-11 (5)
    20 GREY SIGMON LANCASTER, SC 11-11 (4)
    22 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 10-14 (4)
    23 JAMES ATKINSON RIDGEWAY, SC 10-13 (3)
    24 PATRICK WALTERS SUMMERVILLE, SC 10-11 (4)
    25 ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 9-10 (3)
    26 RON BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 9-06 (4)
    27 CHAD COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 9-05 (3)
    28 ROB NOWLIN COLUMBIA, SC 9-00 (3)
    29 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 8-10 (4)
    30 KYLE GIELLA COLUMBIA, SC 8-08 (3)
    31 MARK CURRY CONWAY, SC 8-04 (4)
    31 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 8-04 (3) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    33 CARLTON THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 8-02 (4)
    34 JEFF BAILEY INMAN, SC 7-05 (4)
    35 ROBY KELLEY SUMTER, SC 7-04 (3)
    36 JOSH ROBBINS CHESNEE, SC 7-00 (3)
    37 JAY JEFFERIES MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 6-14 (3)
    38 COY WATTS CONWAY, SC 6-11 (3)
    39 JASON MILES SUMMERVILLE, SC 6-10 (2)
    40 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 6-06 (3)
    41 NORM ATTAWAY CLEARWATER, SC 6-01 (2)
    41 JONATHAN BAILEY COTTAGEVILLE, SC 6-01 (2)
    43 TRENT PALMER STATESBORO, GA 5-12 (2)
    44 JEREMIAH JENSEN COLUMBIA, SC 5-11 (2)
    45 J.W. SMITH GOOSE CREEK, SC 5-09 (2)
    46 ROBERT ROGERS MARTINEZ, GA 5-02 (2)
    47 JOHNNY BIHLEAR MONCKS CORNER, SC 5-01 (2)
    48 CARL SMITH LUGOFF, SC 5-00 (2)
    49 DEARAL RODGERS CAMDEN, SC 4-15 (1) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    50 TRENT MCLAUGHLIN CASSATT, SC 4-13 (2)
    51 LES REEVES HANAHAN, SC 4-05 (2)
    51 JOEY SABBAGHA LITTLE MTN., SC 4-05 (2)
    53 TANNER PARKER COLUMBIA, SC 4-04 (2)
    54 MITCH AVANT JOHNSONVILLE, SC 3-12 (2)
    54 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 3-12 (2)
    56 JAMES ROBISON JR ANDREWS, SC 3-03 (1)
    57 MIKE BRASINGTON SUMTER, SC 1-14 (1)
    DAVID GIBSON RIDGEWAY, SC 0-00 (0)
    WYATT GWYN LITTLE MOUNTIAN, SC 0-00 (0)
    DONALD HINSON LUGOFF, SC 0-00 (0)
    TIMOTHY KELLEY CAMDEN, SC 0-00 (0)
    WAYNE KING SUMTER, SC 0-00 (0)
    JUSTIN MARLOWE ALCOLU, SC 0-00 (0)
    KENNY NEWBORN HEPHZIBAH, GA 0-00 (0)
    JOEY OUTLAW CAMDEN, SC 0-00 (0)
    MICHAEL RECTOR PACOLET, SC 0-00 (0)
    DAN RENNE MYRTLE BEACH, SC 0-00 (0)
    SEAN SKEY SUMTER, SC 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2