FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Clarks Hill Lake (April 26, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KEVIN HENDERSON HONEA PATH, SC 13-07 (5) $1,423
    2 ADAM FINCHER ROEBUCK, SC 13-00 (5) $711
    3 WADE DOBBS ACWORTH, GA 12-03 (5) $475
    4 NICK IRELAND RALEIGH, NC 11-10 (5) $332
    5 MICHAEL BRANCH LEXINGTON, SC 11-08 (5) $285
    6 BRIAN TUCCI SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 11-07 (5) $261
    7 GREGORY LITTLES COLUMBIA, SC 10-13 (5) $237
    8 EZELL MULLINAX JR GAFFNEY, SC 9-15 (5) $213
    9 JUSTIN MANN GOOSE CREEK, SC 9-09 (4) $190
    10 BILL HAWKINS PIEDMONT, SC 9-08 (5) $166
    11 CHRISTOPHER J. HALL SUMTER, SC 8-15 (5) $149
    12 EVAN WEAVER LEXINGTON, SC 8-12 (5) $138
    13 JAMES BIHLEAR JR SUMMERVILLE, SC 8-04 (5) $133
    14 RON FIGUEROA APPLING, GA 8-00 (5)
    15 COLLIN WILLIS CHESNEE, SC 7-15 (5)
    16 JAMIE AMERSON SAVANNAH, GA 7-14 (4)
    17 ANTHONY MARKS SPARTANBURG, SC 7-08 (5)
    18 JACK DANIEL HOY HOLLYWOOD, SC 7-01 (3)
    19 SCOTT CURVIN JACKSONVILLE, AL 7-00 (3)
    20 MARK WINGATE GASTON, SC 6-11 (4)
    21 ROBERT BRAXTON WEST COLUMBIA, SC 6-02 (3)
    22 LEE MONTGOMERY HENDERSONVILLE, NC 6-01 (5)
    23 CLYDE WHITESIDE FOREST CITY, NC 5-07 (5)
    24 TYLER MOORE WALTERBORO, SC 5-00 (3)
    25 HAROLD ADDISON II COLUMBIA, SC 4-12 (2)
    26 MICHAEL PETRAS NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 4-08 (2)
    27 NEIL EULIANO HEPHZIBAH, GA 4-07 (3)
    28 MICHAEL SMITH PIEDMONT, SC 4-04 (3)
    28 DONNIE STOUFFER ROCK HILL, SC 4-04 (2)
    30 TONY EVERHART GAFFNEY, SC 4-03 (2)
    30 BOBBY LITTLEJOHN SPARTANBURG, SC 4-03 (3)
    32 ROBERT DOWD PROSPERITY, SC 4-01 (3)
    33 JAMES SATTERWHITE GRAY COURT, SC 4-00 (3)
    34 ROBERT BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 3-09 (3)
    34 MIKE FIELD COLUMBIA, SC 3-09 (2)
    36 JEFF RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 3-08 (2)
    37 MICHAEL NICHOLSON SUMMERVILLE, SC 3-03 (2)
    38 RYAN COULSON SUMTER, SC 3-02 (1)
    39 TROY WOLFF CHARLESTON, SC 2-10 (3)
    40 RICHIE DIXON CAMDEN, SC 2-06 (1)
    41 SETH CAGLE MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 2-01 (2)
    42 NIKKI HAMES GAFFNEY, SC 1-15 (2)
    42 JERRY NEUNER RUTHERFORDTON, NC 1-15 (1)
    44 RANDALL ERTZBERGER INMAN, SC 1-12 (1)
    44 CARLUSS KING GALIVANTS FERRY, SC 1-12 (1)
    46 DENISSA LLOYD HEATH SPRINGS, SC 1-11 (1)
    47 JIMMY BIHLEAR SR GOOSE CREEK, SC 1-10 (1)
    48 CAMERON PETRAS GAINESVILLE, FL 1-09 (1)
    49 DALE HAMBY WATERLOO, SC 1-08 (1)
    50 TERRY CARTERET CHARLOTTE, NC 1-06 (1)
    ALL 1 2