FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Clarks Hill Lake (April 26, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 NORM ATTAWAY CLEARWATER, SC 20-12 (5) $2,846
    2 SHANE LINEBERGER LINCOLNTON, NC 19-12 (5) $1,423
    3 MIKE BRASINGTON SUMTER, SC 18-02 (5) $949
    4 WESLEY STORY CLARKS HILL, SC 17-14 (5) $664
    5 DERRICK COMPTON COLUMBUS, NC 17-10 (5) $569
    6 LYN LANGSTON LYNCHBURG, SC 16-02 (5) $522
    7 MIKE BOUKNIGHT GREENWOOD, SC 15-15 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $474
    8 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 15-00 (5) $427
    9 ANTHONY COLACURCIO MT. PLEASANT, SC 14-15 (5) $379
    10 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 14-14 (5) $332
    11 RONNIE MCCOY LAMAR, SC 14-01 (5) $299
    12 DEARAL RODGERS CAMDEN, SC 13-13 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
     + $275
    13 CHARLES STORY LINCOLNTON, GA 13-10 (5) $266
    14 JOEY SABBAGHA LITTLE MTN., SC 12-14 (5)
    15 MICHAEL MURPHY LEXINGTON, SC 12-11 (5)
    16 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 12-08 (5)
    17 DAVID NICHOL GAINESVILLE, GA 12-05 (5)
    18 THOMAS E. RUBBO LEXINGTON, SC 12-00 (5)
    19 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 11-12 (5)
    20 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 11-09 (5)
    21 SAMMY MOODY MAULDIN, SC 11-05 (5)
    22 ROB THAMES LEXINGTON, SC 11-03 (5)
    23 SCOTT GUYOT WAGRAM, NC 11-01 (5)
    24 NATHAN GRIFFITH LIBERTY, SC 10-12 (4)
    25 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 10-08 (5)
    25 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 10-08 (5)
    27 TRENT PALMER STATESBORO, GA 10-04 (5)
    28 JOHNNY BIHLEAR MONCKS CORNER, SC 10-03 (5)
    29 JERRY BOLDEN IVA, SC 9-12 (5)
    29 RON BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 9-12 (5)
    31 WYATT GWYN LITTLE MOUNTIAN, SC 9-03 (4)
    31 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 9-03 (5)
    33 CARL SMITH LUGOFF, SC 9-02 (5)
    34 SCOTT FRYE SUMTER, SC 9-01 (5)
    35 JAMES BUCHANAN MONROE, NC 9-00 (5)
    36 ROBERT ROGERS MARTINEZ, GA 8-11 (5)
    37 JONATHAN BAILEY COTTAGEVILLE, SC 8-10 (5)
    38 KENNY NEWBORN HEPHZIBAH, GA 8-08 (4)
    39 LES REEVES HANAHAN, SC 8-05 (4)
    40 WADE COOK MONCKS CORNER, SC 8-04 (5)
    41 KYLE GIELLA COLUMBIA, SC 8-02 (3)
    42 J.W. SMITH GOOSE CREEK, SC 8-00 (5)
    43 JEREMIAH JENSEN COLUMBIA, SC 7-15 (5)
    44 JOEY OUTLAW CAMDEN, SC 7-12 (5)
    44 MICHAEL RECTOR PACOLET, SC 7-12 (4)
    46 PATRICK WALTERS SUMMERVILLE, SC 7-06 (5)
    47 JASON MOYER TROY, SC 7-04 (5)
    48 JAMES ROBISON JR ANDREWS, SC 7-00 (4)
    49 DJ MCEACHERN COLUMBIA, SC 6-06 (5)
    50 ED MATTHEWS COLUMBIA, SC 6-03 (3)
    ALL 1 2