FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Santee Cooper (March 22, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LEX COSTAS DANIEL ISLAND, SC 32-14 (5) $3,255
    2 KYLE GIELLA COLUMBIA, SC 22-09 (5) $1,628
    3 KEN ELLIS BOWMAN, SC 19-13 (5) $1,084
    4 RON BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 19-05 (5) $760
    5 ANTHONY COLACURCIO MT. PLEASANT, SC 18-09 (5) $651
    6 FREDDIE GAMBLE JR SUMTER, SC 18-08 (3) $597
    7 MARK CURRY CONWAY, SC 17-12 (5) $543
    8 THOMAS E. RUBBO LEXINGTON, SC 17-03 (5) $488
    9 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 16-08 (5) $434
    10 NORM ATTAWAY CLEARWATER, SC 13-11 (5) $380
    11 LES REEVES HANAHAN, SC 13-08 (4) $342
    12 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 12-13 (5) $315
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    13 NELSON WALKER MANNING, SC 12-07 (3) $304
    14 TIMMY THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 11-15 (4) $288
    15 MITCH AVANT JOHNSONVILLE, SC 11-13 (3) $271
    16 CHARLES CURRY KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 11-10 (5) $86
    16 LYN LANGSTON LYNCHBURG, SC 11-10 (3) $86
    16 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 11-10 (2) $86
    19 SEAN SKEY SUMTER, SC 11-06 (4)
    20 RYAN BOWLES PINEVILLE, SC 11-04 (4)
    21 JOHN EPTING CHAPIN, SC 10-07 (2)
    22 JOEY OUTLAW CAMDEN, SC 10-06 (2)
    23 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 10-04 (4) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    24 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 9-10 (2)
    24 PATRICK WALTERS SUMMERVILLE, SC 9-10 (5)
    26 SCOTT GUYOT WAGRAM, NC 9-08 (5)
    27 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 9-05 (3)
    28 BRETT MITCHELL TIMMONSVILLE, SC 9-03 (3)
    29 SANDY OLIVER HARTSVILLE, SC 8-13 (3)
    30 JEFF BAILEY INMAN, SC 8-02 (2)
    31 DEARAL RODGERS CAMDEN, SC 7-13 (2)
    32 CHAD COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 7-12 (2)
    33 JOEY SABBAGHA CHAPIN, SC 7-10 (2)
    34 KEVIN THIVIERGE SAINT MATTHEWS, SC 7-03 (3)
    35 MICHAEL MURPHY LEXINGTON, SC 7-02 (3)
    36 JOHN HAAS MT PLEASANT, SC 6-13 (3)
    37 MITCH SERUYA SUMTER, SC 6-10 (2)
    38 DAVID DRIGGERS ST STEPHEN, SC 6-04 (2)
    39 ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 6-01 (1)
    40 WADE COOK MONCKS CORNER, SC 6-00 (2)
    41 RONNIE MCCOY LAMAR, SC 5-11 (2)
    42 JAMES ROBISON JR ANDREWS, SC 5-07 (1)
    43 MARIO COLANGELO N. CHARLESTON, SC 4-11 (2)
    43 CHARLES FOUNTAIN HARTSVILLE, SC 4-11 (1)
    45 ANDY RUTLEDGE HOLLY HILL, SC 4-10 (2)
    46 JOHNNY BIHLEAR MONCKS CORNER, SC 4-08 (2)
    47 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 4-07 (2)
    48 KENNY NEWBORN HEPHZIBAH, GA 4-05 (1)
    49 JOHNATHAN CROSSLAND CHAPIN, SC 4-04 (1)
    49 WYATT GWYN LITTLE MOUNTIAN, SC 4-04 (2)
    ALL 1 2