FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - South Carolina

    Lake Murray - RESCHEDULED (July 12, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 14-15 (5) $2,741
    2 NORM ATTAWAY CLEARWATER, SC 14-12 (5) $1,370
    3 MICHAEL MURPHY LEXINGTON, SC 13-12 (5) $914
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    4 MITCH AVANT JOHNSONVILLE, SC 13-02 (5) $639
    5 RONNIE MCCOY LAMAR, SC 12-11 (5) $548
    6 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 12-01 (3) $502
    7 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 11-12 (5) $457
    8 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 11-01 (3) $411
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    9 ANTHONY COLACURCIO MT. PLEASANT, SC 9-11 (5) $365
    10 EDDIE HERLONG SR PROSPERITY, SC 9-08 (3) $320
    11 SHANE LINEBERGER LINCOLNTON, NC 9-04 (3) $288
    12 CARLTON THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 9-00 (3)
    13 JOHNNY BIHLEAR MONCKS CORNER, SC 8-05 (5)
    14 KYLE GIELLA COLUMBIA, SC 7-12 (4)
    15 KEVIN FULMER PROSPERITY, SC 7-08 (4)
    16 TANNER PARKER COLUMBIA, SC 7-02 (3)
    17 JOEY SABBAGHA CHAPIN, SC 6-15 (4)
    18 JEREMIAH JENSEN COLUMBIA, SC 6-13 (3)
    19 WENDELL CAUSEY JR COLUMBIA, SC 6-07 (2)
    19 LES REEVES HANAHAN, SC 6-07 (3)
    21 ROB THAMES LEXINGTON, SC 6-06 (3)
    22 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 6-04 (4)
    23 ALEXANDER JAMES EVANS, GA 6-00 (3)
    24 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 5-09 (3)
    25 DERRICK COMPTON COLUMBUS, NC 5-06 (2)
    26 TRENT PALMER STATESBORO, GA 5-04 (2)
    27 JOSEPH TOTH RICHMOND HILL, GA 5-03 (2)
    28 THOMAS E. RUBBO LEXINGTON, SC 4-11 (2)
    29 CHAD COOK SUMMERVILLE, SC 4-07 (1)
    30 MICHAEL RECTOR PACOLET, SC 4-03 (1)
    31 JEFF BAILEY INMAN, SC 4-00 (2)
    32 MARK CURRY CONWAY, SC 3-15 (1)
    33 TIMMY THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 3-14 (2)
    34 RON BROWN MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 3-11 (2)
    35 JAMES BUCHANAN MONROE, NC 3-10 (1)
    36 ROBERT HAWKINS PROSPERITY, SC 3-05 (2)
    37 RICH GERKEN PROSPERITY, SC 3-03 (1)
    37 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 3-03 (1)
    39 PATRICK WALTERS SUMMERVILLE, SC 2-09 (1)
    40 JOSH ROBBINS CHESNEE, SC 2-08 (1)
    41 JONATHAN BAILEY COTTAGEVILLE, SC 2-05 (1)
    42 CHARLES CURRY KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 2-03 (1)
    43 ROBERT ROGERS MARTINEZ, GA 2-00 (1)
    44 FREDDIE GAMBLE JR SUMTER, SC 1-13 (1)
    44 ROB NOWLIN COLUMBIA, SC 1-13 (1)
    46 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 1-12 (1)
    47 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 1-11 (1)
    48 DEARAL RODGERS CAMDEN, SC 1-10 (1)
    CONRAD BOLT SENECA, SC 0-00 (0)
    MIKE BRASINGTON SUMTER, SC 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2