FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Music City

    Old Hickory Lake (June 28, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ANTHONY NASH QUEBECK, TN 18-12 (5) $2,838
    2 ADAM WAGNER COOKEVILLE, TN 16-05 (5) $1,419
    3 LANCE OLIGSCHLAEGER GALLATIN, TN 15-01 (5) $948
    4 BRYAN MONTGOMERY LEBANON, TN 13-13 (5) $662
    5 TIM STALEY DOWELLTOWN, TN 13-08 (5) $568
    6 CHRIS WOOTEN WEST POINT, MS 13-07 (5) $520
    7 JOHN LEWIS CHAPEL HILL, TN 13-01 (5) $473
    8 MATT STANLEY ALEXANDRIA, TN 13-00 (5) $426
    9 STEVE WHITAKER SCOTTSVILLE, KY 12-06 (5) $378
    10 JEFF LOKKEN LEBANON, TN 12-05 (5) $331
    11 THOMAS O'BRYANT CEDAR GROVE, TN 12-02 (5) $298
    12 SCOTT BRUMMETT BRENTWOOD, TN 11-06 (5) $274
    13 DREW BOGGS LEBANON, TN 10-12 (5)
    13 JADE KEETON FLORENCE, AL 10-12 (5)
    15 BRIAN CHOATE BURNS, TN 10-03 (5)
    15 DALE ROWLAND SHELBYVILLE, TN 10-03 (5)
    15 CHARLES WATTS CORINTH, MS 10-03 (5)
    18 CHRIS HICKS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 10-00 (5)
    19 CHRISTOPHER STITES SMYRNA, TN 9-14 (5)
    19 SCOTT TOWRY LAWRENCEBURG, TN 9-14 (5)
    21 CRAIG DOWLING FRANKLIN, TN 9-10 (5)
    21 ROBIN PHILLIPS SMITHVILLE, TN 9-10 (4)
    23 TIM RHOADES BOWLING GREEN, KY 9-09 (5)
    24 JOHN HOPKINS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 9-02 (4)
    25 STAN HILLIS MCMINNVILLE, TN 8-12 (5)
    26 ROGER STEGALL IUKA, MS 8-11 (5)
    27 DONNIE RUBEL MURFREESBORO, TN 8-10 (5)
    28 EDWARD GETTYS COLUMBIA, TN 8-08 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    29 LLOYD PICKETT JR BARTLETT, TN 8-05 (4)
    30 LAWRENCE BURTCHAELL MOUNT JULIET, TN 8-01 (4)
    30 JAYSON JOHNSON SMITHVILLE, TN 8-01 (5)
    32 CHAD PARKS BARTLETT, TN 7-11 (4)
    32 JASON SMITH UNION, KY 7-11 (2)
    34 SCOTT LEFEVERS HERMITAGE, TN 7-07 (4) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    35 BRYAN DOWDY ARLINGTON, TN 7-04 (5)
    36 TERRY LAWLESS MURFREESBORO, TN 7-03 (2)
    36 JAMES NUCKOLS JR ROCKWOOD, TN 7-03 (4)
    38 JOHN GRAVES MOUNT JULIET, TN 6-07 (4)
    39 WESLEY ANDERSON MOSCOW, TN 6-01 (3)
    40 DON PERKINS COUNCE, TN 5-12 (3)
    41 BILLY HINSON MOUNT JULIET, TN 5-11 (4)
    42 JERRY SEAY MADISON, TN 5-09 (3)
    43 BRANDON EDDINGS LA VERGNE, TN 5-05 (2)
    44 NOEL SMITH PORTLAND, TN 4-13 (2)
    45 WILLIAM MERRICK MOUNT JULIET, TN 4-12 (3)
    46 WYATT BEAVERS SODDY DAISY, TN 4-08 (2)
    47 BRANDON MAYNARD COOKEVILLE, TN 3-14 (1)
    48 DAVID BEST BARTLETT, TN 3-11 (2)
    49 JEFF DELK BRADFORDVILLE, KY 3-06 (2)
    49 MARK GWIN TUPELO, MS 3-06 (2)
    ALL 1 2