FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Music City

    Percy Priest (March 22, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MATT STANLEY ALEXANDRIA, TN 22-06 (5) $3,386
    2 JOSH TRAMEL SMITHVILLE, TN 17-11 (5) $1,693
    3 SCOTT LEFEVERS HERMITAGE, TN 17-02 (5) $1,129
    4 SCOTT TOWRY LAWRENCEBURG, TN 16-12 (5) $790
    5 WILLIAM MERRICK MOUNT JULIET, TN 16-09 (5) $677
    6 RODNEY CLAWSON NASHVILLE, TN 15-13 (5) $621
    7 ERIC BLANKENDAAL MADISON, TN 15-03 (5) $564
    8 THOMAS O'BRYANT CEDAR GROVE, TN 14-10 (4) $508
    9 NOEL SMITH PORTLAND, TN 14-09 (5) $451
    10 BRYAN MONTGOMERY LEBANON, TN 14-00 (5) $395
    11 J.D. COLEMAN MOUNT JULIET, TN 13-09 (4) $356
    12 JOHN HOPKINS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 13-08 (5) $327
    13 DREW BOGGS LEBANON, TN 13-07 (5) $316
    14 ROBERT CARATHERS COLUMBIA, TN 13-06 (5) $299
    15 DONNIE RUBEL MURFREESBORO, TN 12-06 (5) $282
    16 EDWARD GETTYS COLUMBIA, TN 12-05 (5) $271
    17 RUSS REYNOLDS TULLAHOMA, TN 11-10 (4) $260
    18 ADAM WAGNER COOKEVILLE, TN 11-07 (4)
    19 SCOTT BRUMMETT BRENTWOOD, TN 11-06 (3)
    20 RICK V. SANSON WINCHESTER, TN 11-01 (4)
    21 TIM STALEY DOWELLTOWN, TN 10-14 (3)
    22 ROBIN PHILLIPS SMITHVILLE, TN 10-04 (3)
    23 STERLING BRENNEIS GOODLETTSVILLE, TN 10-02 (4)
    23 ANTHONY NASH QUEBECK, TN 10-02 (3)
    25 BRANDON EDDINGS LA VERGNE, TN 10-01 (5)
    26 BRANDON SIMS SPARTA, TN 9-15 (4)
    27 ROBERT GUTTER CHICAGO, IL 9-14 (4)
    28 JOHN GRAVES MOUNT JULIET, TN 9-09 (4)
    29 JAMES BYRD FLORENCE, AL 9-07 (3)
    30 BRIAN CHOATE BURNS, TN 9-05 (5)
    30 CHRIS WOOTEN WEST POINT, MS 9-05 (4)
    32 BRYAN DOWDY ARLINGTON, TN 9-03 (5)
    33 WILLIAM COOPER NASHVILLE, TN 9-02 (3)
    34 PEYTON ROSS MURFREESBORO, TN 9-01 (5)
    35 DAVID WOOTTON COLLIERVILLE, TN 8-11 (4) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    36 CHRIS HICKS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 8-10 (3)
    37 JAYSON JOHNSON SMITHVILLE, TN 8-05 (3)
    38 JEREMY ETHRIDGE MURFREESBORO, TN 8-02 (3)
    38 LANCE OLIGSCHLAEGER GALLATIN, TN 8-02 (4)
    40 MIKE HOLLINGSHEAD MURFREESBORO, TN 8-01 (3)
    41 STEPHEN SCOGGIN LEBANON, TN 7-11 (4)
    42 JOHN GLENN LEBANON, TN 7-09 (2)
    42 JADE KEETON FLORENCE, AL 7-09 (4)
    42 KEVIN MEEKS SMYRNA, TN 7-09 (3)
    45 WESLEY ANDERSON MOSCOW, TN 7-06 (2)
    46 HASSAN MOGHADOM SMYRNA, TN 7-02 (3)
    47 SAMMY GILLEY MEDINA, TN 6-15 (3)
    48 MICHAEL PENIX SPRING HILL, TN 6-09 (2)
    49 BRANDON MAYNARD COOKEVILLE, TN 6-03 (2)
    50 JARED KUTIL NASHVILLE, TN 6-01 (1)
    ALL 1 2