FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Music City

    Kentucky Lake (March 8, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 NOEL SMITH PORTLAND, TN 20-00 (5) $3,418
    2 JEFF LOKKEN LEBANON, TN 19-15 (5) $1,709
    3 RYAN HOLLINGSHEAD MURFREESBORO, TN 18-15 (5) $1,138
    4 BRENT ANDERSON KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN 18-14 (5) $798
    5 RODNEY CLAWSON NASHVILLE, TN 18-09 (5) $684
    6 BRANDON SIMS SPARTA, TN 18-02 (5) $627
    7 DAVID GNEWIKOW MOUNT JULIET, TN 17-05 (5) $570
    8 BILLY HINSON MOUNT JULIET, TN 16-14 (4) $513
    9 CHRIS HUGHES CENTERVILLE, TN 16-11 (4) $456
    10 ROGER STEGALL IUKA, MS 15-07 (5) $399
    11 BRIAN CHOATE BURNS, TN 15-01 (3) $359
    12 BRANDON MAYNARD COOKEVILLE, TN 14-10 (5) $330
    13 SCOTT LEFEVERS HERMITAGE, TN 13-12 (5) $319
    14 WESLEY ANDERSON MOSCOW, TN 12-11 (4) $302
    15 CHAD PARKS BARTLETT, TN 12-05 (4) $285
    16 CRAIG DOWLING FRANKLIN, TN 12-02 (5) $273
    17 THOMAS O'BRYANT CEDAR GROVE, TN 12-00 (2)
    18 JOHN HOPKINS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 11-15 (5)
    19 ERIC FOISTER CLARKSVILLE, TN 11-13 (5)
    20 STEPHEN SCOGGIN LEBANON, TN 11-10 (4)
    21 CHRIS HICKS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 11-07 (4)
    22 RIK RICHTER CROSSVILLE, TN 11-00 (5)
    23 BRYAN MONTGOMERY LEBANON, TN 10-15 (4)
    24 GARY SINGLETON DICKSON, TN 10-09 (5)
    25 JEFF DELK BRADFORDVILLE, KY 10-02 (3)
    26 DREW BOGGS LEBANON, TN 10-00 (3)
    26 CHARLES WATTS CORINTH, MS 10-00 (4)
    28 JUSTIN DAVIS PINSON, TN 9-14 (4)
    28 TIM STALEY DOWELLTOWN, TN 9-14 (4)
    30 JEREMY ETHRIDGE MURFREESBORO, TN 9-12 (3)
    31 ERIC HENSLEY NEW JOHNSONVILLE, TN 9-08 (4)
    32 DAVID WOOTTON COLLIERVILLE, TN 9-06 (3) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    33 CHAD JOHNSON SPARTA, TN 8-13 (4)
    33 TIM RHOADES BOWLING GREEN, KY 8-13 (4)
    35 LLOYD PICKETT JR BARTLETT, TN 8-12 (3)
    36 STEVE BYRAM COLLEGE GROVE, TN 8-11 (2)
    37 TIM MESSER HENDERSONVILLE, TN 8-08 (3)
    38 ROBIN PHILLIPS SMITHVILLE, TN 7-11 (3)
    39 KELLY READHIMER BEECH BLUFF, TN 7-03 (2)
    40 SCOTT TOWRY LAWRENCEBURG, TN 5-06 (2)
    41 DAVID BEST BARTLETT, TN 5-05 (1)
    42 ADAM WAGNER COOKEVILLE, TN 5-03 (2)
    43 DONNIE RUBEL MURFREESBORO, TN 5-02 (2)
    44 TANNER HALE HENDERSONVILLE, TN 4-15 (1)
    45 EDWARD GETTYS COLUMBIA, TN 4-13 (2)
    46 DALE ROWLAND SHELBYVILLE, TN 4-11 (2)
    46 CHRISTOPHER STITES SMYRNA, TN 4-11 (2)
    48 MARK ADAMS ANTIOCH, TN 4-04 (2)
    48 MATHEW CAMPBELL CLARKSVILLE, TN 4-04 (1)
    50 DON PERKINS COUNCE, TN 4-03 (2)
    ALL 1 2