FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Mountain

    Lake Cumberland (May 3, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KENNY BOTTS BOWLING GREEN, KY 11-09 (4) $2,288
    2 AUSTIN ALLEN GAINESBORO, TN 10-15 (4) $1,144
    3 PAUL FLATT COOKEVILLE, TN 10-10 (5) $762
    4 JOHN VICE OWINGSVILLE, KY 9-02 (4) $534
    5 BILLY GARDNER LIVINGSTON, TN 9-00 (4) $458
    6 ADAM FRYE BURNSIDE, KY 8-03 (4) $419
    7 NICK HAUNERT MAINEVILLE, OH 8-01 (3) $381
    8 DARRELL DOWELL BURNSIDE, KY 7-09 (4) $343
    9 BEECHER STRUNK SOMERSET, KY 7-06 (4) $305
    10 JOSHUA MOUNCE SOMERSET, KY 7-01 (3) $267
    11 JASON STIGALL TATEVILLE, KY 6-15 (4) $240
    12 LOGAN CONATSER PINE KNOT, KY 6-14 (4) $221
    13 KELLY POYNTER PARKSVILLE, KY 6-03 (3) $214
    14 TYLER WHEET EUBANK, KY 6-00 (4) $202
    15 GLEN ALAN RUTH FRANKFORT, KY 5-11 (3) $191
    16 BILLY MURPHY LIVINGSTON, TN 5-09 (3) $183
    17 COLTON SMITH SOMERSET, KY 5-07 (2) $175
    18 JOSHUA MUSE NANCY, KY 5-06 (2) $168
    19 JOSH BOONE LONDON, KY 5-05 (3) $160
    20 DON CARMACK MIDDLESBORO, KY 4-14 (3) $153
    21 BOBBY ARMS JAMESTOWN, TN 4-09 (3) $149
    22 JOE CAMPBELL RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY 4-05 (2) $143
    22 JARROD CONN BURGIN, KY 4-05 (2) $143
    24 JP SIMS COOKEVILLE, TN 4-03 (3) $137
    25 JAMES BRANDON WORLEY WHITLEY CITY, KY 4-02 (2) $133
    26 WILLIAM FLOYD MONTICELLO, KY 4-00 (2) $65
    26 JOSH HOUSTON LONDON, KY 4-00 (2) $65
    28 JAMIE COLLIER WHITLEYVILLE, TN 3-15 (2)
    29 CLARK SILER RICHMOND, KY 3-13 (2)
    30 BOB WILES HUNTINGTON, WV 3-12 (2)
    31 CHAD STEPHENS STEARNS, KY 3-10 (2)
    32 JOE GROSS EUBANK, KY 3-08 (2)
    32 KENNETH JOHNSON CANTON, MI 3-08 (1)
    32 BARRY UNDERWOOD DANVILLE, KY 3-08 (2)
    35 PAUL CORNING EVANSVILLE, IN 3-03 (2)
    36 JAMES S. BURNS NANCY, KY 3-02 (1)
    36 DENNIS CRAVENS JAMESTOWN, TN 3-02 (2)
    38 RICKY STEPHENS PINE KNOT, KY 2-14 (1)
    39 ALLEN CRAYNON PRESTONSBURG, KY 2-13 (1)
    40 SHANE SPARKS ALLARDT, TN 2-12 (2)
    41 JOHN COOK JAMESTOWN, TN 2-11 (1)
    41 GLENN SMITH SR. LOWELL, IN 2-11 (1)
    43 LARRY ANDERSON HILLSBORO, OH 2-09 (2)
    44 JONATHAN DICK BRONSTON, KY 2-08 (1)
    44 JOHNNY TAYLOR DANDRIDGE, TN 2-08 (2)
    46 JESSE DODSON LANCASTER, KY 2-07 (1)
    47 SHANE VICKERS TYNER, KY 2-05 (2)
    48 GREG BROWN GEORGETOWN, KY 2-04 (1)
    48 MARSHALL TODD HARRODSBURG, KY 2-04 (1)
    50 ADAM SMITH DEFIANCE, OH 2-03 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3