FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Piedmont

    High Rock Lake (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TODD HARRIS CLEMMONS, NC 19-01 (5) $3,679
    2 TERRY TRIVETTE SHOAL, NC 18-13 (5) $1,840
    3 TOMMY JONES SALISBURY, NC 16-01 (5) $1,225
    4 ROB DIGH DENVER, NC 15-08 (5) $859
    5 KEVIN CHANDLER NEW LONDON, NC 15-06 (5) $736
    6 FRANK WHITE MARION, NC 15-00 (5) $675
    7 TRAVIS WILLIAMS SALISBURY, NC 14-10 (5) $613
    8 ROBERT WALSER LEXINGTON, NC 14-01 (5) $552
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    9 PAUL REICH WINSTON SALEM, NC 14-00 (5) $460
    9 KEITH ROBERTS HURT, VA 14-00 (5) $460
    11 CRAIG CHAMBERS CHARLOTTE, NC 13-10 (5) $386
    12 JAMES BLANKENSHIP LEXINGTON, NC 13-08 (5) $356
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    13 JOHN ALLEN CONCORD, NC 13-02 (5) $343
    14 THOMAS LUDWICK SALISBURY, NC 13-01 (5) $325
    15 DAN TREADAWAY ROCKY MOUNT, NC 12-11 (4) $307
    16 JEFF JENNINGS ROCK HILL, SC 12-08 (4) $294
    17 CHRISTOPHER BROWN LEXINGTON, NC 12-07 (5) $282
    18 TODD WALTERS KERNERSVILLE, NC 12-06 (5) $270
    19 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 12-04 (5) $258
    20 BRADLEY STALEY PLEASANT GARDEN, NC 11-12 (5)
    21 SCOTT HAMRICK DENVER, NC 11-10 (5)
    22 MIKE MAY SIMS, NC 11-04 (4)
    23 RODNEY BELL SALISBURY, NC 11-00 (4)
    24 DWAYNE HUGHES LEXINGTON, NC 10-15 (4)
    25 WALLY SZUBA CARY, NC 10-13 (5)
    26 CHAD POTEAT MOUNT AIRY, NC 10-09 (5)
    27 SPENCE BRUNSON SALISBURY, NC 10-06 (4)
    28 DAVID WILLIAMS MAIDEN, NC 10-01 (5)
    29 JOHN RITCHIE SALISBURY, NC 9-04 (4)
    30 KYLE JOYCE REIDSVILLE, NC 8-04 (3)
    31 DEREK TOLLEY WINSTON SALEM, NC 7-08 (2)
    32 ARTHUR FERGUSON LEXINGTON, NC 7-03 (3)
    33 JAMES WALL GREENSBORO, NC 7-00 (2)
    34 DARREN GAY ROCKWELL, NC 6-15 (3)
    35 JERRY GOBLE SHERRILLS FORD, NC 6-12 (3)
    35 GREG LAHR FAYETTEVILLE, NC 6-12 (3)
    37 GEORGE (JACK) BOYCE FUQUAY VARINA, NC 6-09 (2)
    38 JEFF DUNN FUQUAY-VARINA, NC 6-04 (2)
    39 CHRIS BALDWIN LEXINGTON, NC 6-00 (3)
    40 CHADD ERIKSEN WAKE FOREST, NC 5-12 (3)
    41 THANOS TSOUMBOS DURHAM, NC 5-04 (2)
    42 RAY GRIFFIN HENDERSON, NC 5-03 (2)
    43 CAMERON NEWHOUSE MANSON, NC 5-02 (1)
    43 JOHNNY WADDLE AUSTINVILLE, VA 5-02 (2)
    45 STEVE WISNIEWSKI SMITHFIELD, NC 5-01 (2)
    46 JERRY CROSS SOUTHERN PINES, NC 4-13 (3)
    47 DOUG YOUNG SALISBURY, NC 4-11 (2)
    48 ERIC MOSER SALISBURY, NC 4-10 (2)
    49 JEFF LEWIS STATESVILLE, NC 4-09 (2)
    50 TODD GIBSON ARCHDALE, NC 4-08 (2)
    ALL 1 2