FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Okie

    Arkansas River (March 29, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 STEVE SANDERS GORE, OK 19-12 (5) $2,474
    2 WESLEY POTTER COLCORD, OK 18-06 (5) $1,237
    3 STEVEN WHITAKER SALLISAW, OK 16-02 (5) $824
    4 JEREME CULLEN HAYSVILLE, KS 14-12 (4) $536
    4 JOHN HUBBARD BROKEN ARROW, OK 14-12 (5) $536
    6 HEATH ELDRIDGE MCALESTER, OK 14-05 (5) $454
    7 KALIN LEINBERGER MUSKOGEE, OK 12-08 (3) $412
    8 CHRIS LEUZE WICHITA, KS 11-09 (5) $371
    9 DAVID BLACKSTOCK THE COLONY, TX 11-00 (4) $330
    10 JAMES ROGERS SPRINGDALE, AR 10-12 (5) $289
    11 DON GABLE STILLWATER, OK 10-08 (3) $260
    12 TRAVIS SNYDER WESTVILLE, OK 10-07 (4) $239
    13 STEVEN DOWTY CLAREMORE, OK 10-06 (4) $231
    14 MICHAEL BOLING TULSA, OK 10-03 (3) $219
    15 BOB POWELL SAPULPA, OK 10-02 (5) $206
    16 AUSTIN PARKER BROKEN ARROW, OK 9-15 (4) $198
    17 RICK DAWES III COWETA, OK 9-14 (3) $190
    18 BEN BLASCHKE MULDROW, OK 9-03 (4) $181
    19 DAVID LEONARD SKIATOOK, OK 8-10 (3) $173
    20 NATHAN MCCARTNEY WAUKOMIS, OK 8-09 (3) $165
    21 BRIAN ROBBINS GRAPEVINE, TX 8-05 (4) $161
    22 CLAY WAGGLE MUSKOGEE, OK 7-14 (2) $157
    23 DREW SAGELY ROGERS, AR 7-10 (3) $153
    24 THOMAS HILL PROVIDENCE VILLAGE, TX 7-07 (2) $148
    25 MATTHEW LANON OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 7-06 (3) $144
    26 BRIAN RICKMAN EUFAULA, OK 7-02 (2) $138
    26 JORDANA UDOCK CARL JUNCTION, MO 7-02 (3) $138
    28 JEFF KING WAGONER, OK 6-15 (2) $132
    29 MICHAEL FRECK SAM RAYBURN, TX 6-04 (3) $126
    29 JACK SIKES QUAPAW, OK 6-04 (2) $126
    31 WILLIAM HUDSON NORMAN, OK 6-01 (2)
    31 JEFF HUGHES VIAN, OK 6-01 (2)
    33 BRANSON PHILLIPS BROKEN ARROW, OK 5-15 (2)
    34 SCOTT PARSONS BENTONVILLE, AR 5-14 (2)
    35 RHETT HICKERT KIOWA, KS 5-13 (2)
    36 JOSH MILLER DEL CITY, OK 5-12 (2)
    37 KORBYN PARKER SAND SPRINGS, OK 5-10 (2)
    37 SCOTT SUCHAK EDMOND, OK 5-10 (2)
    39 RONNIE WHITE GORE, OK 5-09 (2)
    40 KASTON JOHNSON GROVE, OK 5-07 (2)
    41 BRENT WILSON ADA, OK 5-06 (2)
    42 MATTHEW CLARK NORMAN, OK 5-05 (2)
    43 JOHN GRAVES WAGONER, OK 5-03 (2)
    44 CORY MILLER ARNETT, OK 5-00 (2)
    45 MICK JACKSON GLENPOOL, OK 4-15 (1)
    46 ANDREW SANDERS STILWELL, OK 4-13 (1)
    47 LORI STEELE BROKEN ARROW, OK 4-12 (2)
    48 JOSH DOZIER JAY, OK 4-11 (2)
    48 JOHN STILLIONS ANDERSON, MO 4-11 (2)
    50 DERRICK KNIGHT DURANT, OK 4-09 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3 4