FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    Oneida Lake (July 12, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ROBERT GOFFREDO CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 17-07 (5) $2,197
    2 PATRICK ROY MARCELLUS, NY 16-11 (5) $1,098
    3 MANUEL HICKS GOULDSBORO, PA 16-06 (5) $733
    4 PAUL GONZALES MECHANICSBURG, PA 16-00 (5) $513
    5 JAMES KARWACKI ROEBLING, NJ 15-14 (5) $439
    6 AMBER RANDALL LAKE LUZERNE, NY 15-08 (5) $403
    7 DEREK REYNOLDS WELCOME, MD 15-07 (5) $366
    8 MICHAEL BAHNWEG UNION DALE, PA 15-03 (5) $330
    9 WILLIAM ALLIE WYNANTSKILL, NY 15-01 (5) $293
    10 ROXANNE PRZELSKI POLAND, NY 14-15 (5) $256
    11 BILL KLAIPS SHAVERTOWN, PA 14-14 (5) $231
    12 CHERIF ZAHER ORANGEVILLE, PA 14-13 (5) $212
    13 CLIFFORD CHILSON PORT BYRON, NY 14-12 (5) $205
    14 JOHN HUTTON DERRY, PA 14-11 (5) $194
    15 MARK BATUR BOONVILLE, NY 14-08 (5) $179
    15 CHARLES DUDLEY WESTERLO, NY 14-08 (5) $179
    17 JIM BUEHLER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 14-07 (5) $168
    18 THOMAS LARRABEE BREWERTON, NY 14-06 (5) $157
    18 JOHN SCIPIONE BREWERTON, NY 14-06 (5) $157
    20 STEVEN FRYMOYER WEST LAWN, PA 14-04 (5) $146
    21 MICHAEL STEVENS LIBERTYTOWN, MD 14-03 (5) $143
    22 COREY BECHTEL MACUNGIE, PA 14-00 (5) $137
    22 KEVIN MULVERHILL MORIA, NY 14-00 (5) $137
    24 CARLY CHIER BINGHAMTON, NY 13-15 (5) $130
    24 JOE KAZLAUSKAS CANASTOTA, NY 13-15 (5) $130
    26 FRANK MICRONI ONEONTA, NY 13-12 (5)
    26 RON TERLOP CLEVELAND, OH 13-12 (5)
    28 BRIAN DEPTO KANE, PA 13-09 (5)
    28 BRIAN REED HACKETTSTOWN, NJ 13-09 (5)
    30 JOSEPH SMITH WEST TOWNSEND, MA 13-08 (5)
    31 THOMAS DELLINGER MYERSTOWN, PA 13-06 (5)
    31 BILL SPINDLER TURNERSVILLE, NJ 13-06 (5)
    33 RICHARD PLATT ONEONTA, NY 13-04 (5)
    34 ROBERT HOCKLEY ANNVILLE, PA 13-03 (5)
    35 CHRISTOPHER JONES DALLAS, PA 13-01 (5)
    35 ROGER STAHL CHITTENANGO, NY 13-01 (5)
    37 TOM DOVE JR. CURTIS BAY, MD 13-00 (5)
    38 GREGGORY MARSH WATERLOO, NY 12-15 (5)
    39 RYAN GILBERT YORK HAVEN, PA 12-13 (5)
    39 CHARLES MELNICK HOLLAND PATENT, NY 12-13 (5)
    41 KYLE GABRIELE BALTIMORE, MD 12-12 (5)
    41 RICHARD O'BRIEN STONY POINT, NY 12-12 (5)
    43 RANDY DEPTO KANE, PA 12-09 (5)
    43 GORDON REZNICEK MACUNGIE, PA 12-09 (5)
    45 JASON MCDONALD LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 12-08 (5)
    46 CHAD DORNEY MACUNGIE, PA 12-07 (5)
    47 CHRISTY TIANO HUDSON, NY 12-06 (5)
    48 JOSEPH AMBERG JR HAWLEY, PA 12-05 (5)
    49 ERIC CORRELL BIRDSBORO, PA 12-04 (5)
    50 RICHARD JORDAN MUNCY VALLEY, PA 12-03 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3