FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    Potomac River (May 31, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RICHARD JORDAN MUNCY VALLEY, PA 15-10 (5) $2,236
    2 AARON BOND WALDORF, MD 14-01 (5) $1,118
    3 MICHAEL STEVENS LIBERTYTOWN, MD 12-12 (5) $745
    4 ROBERT GERBER THE PLAINS, VA 12-09 (5) $522
    5 JASON MCDONALD LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 12-03 (5) $447
    6 BRETT HOLMES CLAVERACK, NY 12-02 (5) $410
    7 TERRY STEVENS STERLING, VA 11-09 (5) $373
    8 PAUL GONZALES MECHANICSBURG, PA 11-07 (5) $335
    9 JIM BUEHLER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 11-05 (5) $298
    10 CRAIG DUBOIS SPRAKERS, NY 11-03 (5) $261
    11 CHRIS JACKSON MARSHALL, VA 11-01 (5) $235
    12 JERRY PYLES MIDDLETOWN, MD 10-13 (4) $216
    13 JAMES KARWACKI ROEBLING, NJ 10-08 (5) $209
    14 JEFFREY BLOOM DUNCANSVILLE, PA 10-07 (5) $198
    15 ROBERT HOCKLEY ANNVILLE, PA 10-05 (5) $186
    16 KASEY SCHREFFLER BETHLEHEM, PA 10-04 (5) $179
    17 MIKE ELDRIDGE BLACKLICK, PA 10-03 (4) $167
    17 JONATHAN MARLOW BURKE, VA 10-03 (5) $167
    19 JANA CRAWFORD MILLBROOK, ON 10-02 (4) $157
    20 DAVID WILLIAMS FREDERICKSBURG, VA 10-01 (5) $149
    21 JOSEPH MARSH NEWTON, NJ 10-00 (5) $145
    22 RANDY GORDNER MILLVILLE, PA 9-15 (5) $142
    23 JACOB WEISMAN NANJEMOY, MD 9-07 (4) $138
    24 JODI WERNER TATAMY, PA 9-04 (4) $134
    25 DAMON REID BOWIE, MD 9-01 (3) $130
    26 CODY CUTTER HARVEYS LAKE, PA 8-14 (4) $127
    27 DEREK REYNOLDS WELCOME, MD 8-13 (3)
    28 CRAIG WHEELER KING GEORGE, VA 8-11 (4)
    29 MICHAEL BAHNWEG UNION DALE, PA 8-09 (4)
    30 MARK BATUR BOONVILLE, NY 8-06 (3)
    31 JACK SZENTMIKLOSI HOMER CITY, PA 8-05 (4)
    32 BRUCE WELLINGTON DANBURY, CT 8-04 (4)
    33 BEN BLASCHKE MULDROW, OK 8-03 (4)
    34 DANE ANDERSON NEWBURGH, NY 8-00 (3)
    34 JERRY SIEGLE FORESTVILLE, NY 8-00 (3)
    36 ERIC CORRELL BIRDSBORO, PA 7-10 (3)
    36 BILL KLAIPS SHAVERTOWN, PA 7-10 (3)
    38 KYLE GABRIELE BALTIMORE, MD 7-07 (3)
    39 BRUCE DAVIES KINNELON, NJ 7-03 (3)
    39 BILL NARON BEAVERDAM, VA 7-03 (3)
    41 GREGORY EBEL DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 7-01 (3)
    41 MATT HUMMEL CARLISLE, PA 7-01 (3)
    43 MICHAEL DUELL BRIDGEPORT, NY 6-15 (3)
    44 ANDY SMITH GLEN BURNIE, MD 6-13 (3)
    45 TOM COLE MECHANICSVILLE, MD 6-11 (3)
    46 AKIRA OKUYAMA FOREST HILLS, NY 6-10 (3)
    46 BOB SIZEMORE WOODBRIDGE, VA 6-10 (3)
    48 ROBERT TIMMS MIDDLETOWN, CT 6-09 (3)
    49 WYATT ADAMS MECHANICSVILLE, MD 6-07 (3)
    50 KENNETH DIXON NEWCASTLE, DE 6-05 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3