FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Northeast

    Potomac River (May 10, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CRAIG WHEELER KING GEORGE, VA 19-03 (5) $2,348
    2 ERIC CORRELL BIRDSBORO, PA 18-05 (5) $1,174
    3 MARK MOTHERSELL JR ROCHESTER, NY 15-13 (5) $781
    4 AARON BOND WALDORF, MD 15-09 (5) $548
    5 CHERIF ZAHER ORANGEVILLE, PA 15-06 (5) $470
    6 CODY CUTTER HARVEYS LAKE, PA 15-05 (5) $430
    7 KEVIN MOTHERSELL HENRIETTA, NY 15-01 (5) $391
    8 JOSEPH SPEARS STAFFORD, VA 14-11 (5) $352
    9 RICHARD JORDAN MUNCY VALLEY, PA 14-09 (5) $313
    10 DAVID WILLIAMS FREDERICKSBURG, VA 14-03 (5) $274
    11 BRETT HOLMES CLAVERACK, NY 13-14 (5) $231
    11 BRADLEY PETRIE JOHNSTOWN, NY 13-14 (5) $231
    11 TIM RUTTER YORK HAVEN, PA 13-14 (5) $231
    14 DANNY MOFFAT JR WHITE PLAINS, MD 13-11 (5) $207
    15 VIC GAUZZA FORT WASHINGTON, MD 13-09 (5) $188
    15 PAUL GONZALES MECHANICSBURG, PA 13-09 (5) $188
    15 BILL KLAIPS SHAVERTOWN, PA 13-09 (5) $188
    18 BILL NARON BEAVERDAM, VA 13-06 (5) $172
    19 TUCKER SENFT SPRING GROVE, PA 13-01 (5) $164
    20 CURTIS GLOVER WYNNEWOOD, PA 12-15 (5) $155
    20 MARK GODLEWSKI MILFORD, MA 12-15 (5) $155
    22 JUSTIN LARGEN ALEXANDRIA, VA 12-12 (5) $149
    23 JACK SZENTMIKLOSI HOMER CITY, PA 12-11 (5) $145
    24 MIKE ELDRIDGE BLACKLICK, PA 12-10 (5) $141
    25 RICHARD H TRONCATTI II STATE COLLEGE, PA 12-08 (5) $137
    26 MIKEY MCKENNA BURKE, VA 12-07 (5) $133
    27 ANDRE WYNN WINDSOR MILL, MD 12-01 (5) $129
    28 CARL WHIPPLE MANASSAS, VA 12-00 (5) $125
    29 DILLON REID ASHLAND, VA 11-14 (5)
    29 RICHARD ROSELLE LAPLATA, MD 11-14 (5)
    31 WILLIAM ALLIE WYNANTSKILL, NY 11-10 (5)
    31 SHAUGHN KELLY NORRISTOWN, PA 11-10 (5)
    33 SHAWN HOLDER WASHINGTON, DC 11-09 (5)
    34 CLAY PIERCE FALLING WATERS, WV 11-08 (5)
    35 JOHN BIESECKER THOMASVILLE, PA 11-07 (5)
    35 MARK LEATHERMAN ELKTON, VA 11-07 (5)
    35 DAMON REID BOWIE, MD 11-07 (5)
    35 JOSEPH SHEAFFER JR ASHBURN, VA 11-07 (5)
    39 SAFULLA RANA WARRENTON, VA 11-03 (5)
    40 JOHN GINDHART HAWLEY, PA 11-02 (5)
    41 TOM CARPENTER ALEXANDRIA, VA 10-15 (5)
    42 CHAD DORNEY MACUNGIE, PA 10-14 (5)
    43 HOWARD BENNER BRANDAMORE, PA 10-10 (5)
    44 JAMES KARWACKI ROEBLING, NJ 10-08 (4)
    44 NICK MCKELVEY WARMINSTER, PA 10-08 (4)
    46 JASON MCDONALD LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ 10-07 (5)
    47 RONALD SMITH BROWNS MILLS, NJ 10-05 (5)
    48 ELIE BLANCHE-CARON SILVER SPRING, MD 9-14 (5)
    49 WEST DONLEY WOODBRIDGE, VA 9-12 (4)
    50 JIM BUEHLER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 9-06 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3