FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Mississippi

    Ross Barnett Reservoir (April 26, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MIKE ALLEN CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 13-11 (5) $2,064
    2 GARY PEACOCK PEARL, MS 11-14 (5) $1,032
    3 SHANE CADE CLINTON, MS 9-14 (5) $688
    4 QUENTIN BREMENKAMP GULFPORT, MS 9-13 (5) $482
    5 MITCHELL BOND COLLINS, MS 9-05 (3) $395
    5 JOHN GOUL PHILADELPHIA, MS 9-05 (3) $395
    7 BOBBY BULLOCK FLORENCE, MS 9-04 (5) $344
    8 JIMMY TISDALE ELLISVILLE, MS 9-03 (5) $310
    9 SCOTT BROWN LUCEDALE, MS 9-02 (5) $275
    10 DANIEL GOODMAN MERIDIAN, MS 8-15 (5) $241
    11 TIM WHITE WEST POINT, MS 8-13 (5) $217
    12 ZACHARY ASHCRAFT CLINTON, MS 8-12 (4) $191
    12 JASON MITCHELL HAMILTON, MS 8-12 (5) $191
    12 JOEL ROSS BRANDON, MS 8-12 (5) $191
    15 CHASE JOHNSON BRANDON, MS 8-09 (4) $172
    16 TIM DAVIS LAUREL, MS 8-03 (5) $165
    17 W.K. LUCKETT JR RIDGELAND, MS 8-02 (3) $158
    18 STEPHEN PARNELL BRANDON, MS 7-13 (5) $151
    19 JOHN CLARK SAULSBURY, TN 7-11 (4) $144
    20 RANDALL GILMORE BRANDON, MS 7-10 (4) $136
    20 DAVID THOMPSON BYRAM, MS 7-10 (5) $136
    22 LES STRACENER WEST MEMPHIS, AR 7-07 (5) $131
    23 IVY LEE TRIPLETT PHILADELPHIA, MS 7-00 (1) $127
    24 JAMIE WOODHAM DETROIT, AL 6-14 (5)
    25 BRIAN TOTH BRANDON, MS 6-12 (5)
    26 CHARLES CONN PEARL, MS 6-07 (5)
    27 DAVID HUG COLLIERVILLE, TN 6-05 (5)
    28 EDDIE LASTER MORTON, MS 6-03 (4)
    29 TIM WEAKLEY FLORENCE, AL 6-02 (4)
    30 SANK PAYTON BAY SPRINGS, MS 5-13 (4)
    31 LANCE JACKSON STARKVILLE, MS 5-12 (5)
    32 CAYLON MCCULLOCH RIDGELAND, MS 5-11 (4)
    32 LYNN WATTS PELAHATCHIE, MS 5-11 (3)
    34 WALTER GILLIS JACKSON, MS 5-10 (4)
    34 ROY KELLY PETAL, MS 5-10 (3)
    36 ANTHONY ACY BRANDON, MS 5-09 (5)
    37 OWEN DHONAU CANTON, MS 5-08 (2)
    37 FARLEY FONDREN MABEN, MS 5-08 (5)
    39 TOMMY BURTON BRANDON, MS 5-04 (3)
    40 TODD WARE MERIDIAN, MS 5-02 (5)
    41 COLLIN BRUMFIELD VICKSBURG, MS 4-12 (4)
    41 WESTON SMEDLEY BIRMINGHAM, AL 4-12 (3)
    43 LOUIS STEVENS GRENADA, MS 4-10 (3)
    44 MARIAN HALL HATTIESBURG, MS 4-09 (3)
    45 JEFFERY REECE GUYS, TN 4-08 (2)
    46 BERNARD CRUMP JACKSON, MS 4-06 (2)
    47 TANNER MALONE FLORA, MS 4-05 (3)
    48 RICKY MCKLEMURRY BRANDON, MS 4-03 (2)
    49 COLLIN BRUCE FLORENCE, AL 3-12 (2)
    49 ANSEL DAVIS TYLERTOWN, MS 3-12 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3