FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Mississippi

    Ross Barnett Reservoir (March 22, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 OWEN DHONAU CANTON, MS 19-15 (5) $2,179
    2 SCOTT BROWN LUCEDALE, MS 16-07 (5) $1,090
    3 LARRY HOWARD MONROE, LA 15-14 (5) $725
    4 JOHN GOUL PHILADELPHIA, MS 15-01 (5) $509
    5 MARCUS MILLER FLORENCE, MS 14-09 (5) $436
    6 RANDALL GILMORE BRANDON, MS 14-06 (5) $400
    7 TOMMY BURTON BRANDON, MS 13-10 (5) $363
    8 LARRY GIPSON RIDGELAND, MS 13-02 (5) $327
    9 CHRIS C BROWN KOSCIUSKO, MS 12-14 (5) $291
    10 RICKY MCKLEMURRY BRANDON, MS 12-08 (5) $254
    11 ROBBY BRADFORD FOREST, MS 12-06 (5) $229
    12 MIKE ALLEN CRYSTAL SPRINGS, MS 12-03 (5) $211
    13 LARRY CHASTAIN LAUREL, MS 11-13 (4) $198
    13 JUSTIN KETTERINGHAM TERRY, MS 11-13 (4) $198
    15 JIMMY TISDALE ELLISVILLE, MS 11-05 (5) $182
    16 RYAN LECOMPTE PICAYUNE, MS 10-11 (5) $170
    16 TODD WARE MERIDIAN, MS 10-11 (5) $170
    18 RAMEY HARRELL BRANDON, MS 10-10 (5) $160
    19 ROBERT COTTEN YAZOO CITY, MS 10-06 (5) $149
    19 KEVIN WISNOSKI CANTON, MS 10-06 (4) $149
    21 JOEL ROSS BRANDON, MS 10-04 (3) $142
    22 JASON MITCHELL HAMILTON, MS 10-02 (5) $138
    23 JUSTIN THOMAS BRAXTON, MS 10-00 (5) $134
    24 CURTIS POWELL BRANDON, MS 9-09 (5) $131
    25 TEB JONES HATTIESBURG, MS 9-08 (5) $127
    26 LES STRACENER WEST MEMPHIS, AR 9-07 (5)
    27 BOBBY BULLOCK FLORENCE, MS 9-00 (5)
    28 JACOB HOLLOWAY TISHOMINGO, MS 8-13 (5)
    28 EDDIE LASTER MORTON, MS 8-13 (5)
    30 TANNER MALONE FLORA, MS 8-11 (5)
    31 MICHAEL ROPPOLO MARRERO, LA 8-10 (3)
    31 BRIAN TOTH BRANDON, MS 8-10 (5)
    33 JOSH HAMILTON MABEN, MS 8-09 (4)
    34 FARLEY FONDREN MABEN, MS 8-08 (4)
    35 TIM WEAKLEY FLORENCE, AL 8-07 (4)
    36 ROY KELLY PETAL, MS 8-05 (5)
    37 DAVID THOMPSON BYRAM, MS 8-04 (5)
    38 JOHN SPEAKE TERRY, MS 8-02 (4)
    39 MICHAEL NICHOLS BRANDON, MS 7-15 (5)
    40 DOUGLAS MATHENY HARVEY, LA 7-13 (3)
    41 LYNN WATTS PELAHATCHIE, MS 7-11 (4)
    42 JOHN CLARK SAULSBURY, TN 7-09 (5)
    43 HUNTER KETTERINGHAM PHILADELPHIA, MS 7-06 (3)
    44 ANSEL DAVIS TYLERTOWN, MS 7-04 (5)
    44 RYAN VAN GORDON FLORENCE, MS 7-04 (5)
    46 SANK PAYTON BAY SPRINGS, MS 7-03 (5)
    47 JOE RADER BRANDON, MS 7-02 (4)
    48 GARY RILES POTTS CAMP, MS 6-15 (5)
    49 TIM DAVIS LAUREL, MS 6-14 (4)
    49 MARC HELMS PEARL, MS 6-14 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3