FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Illini

    Lake Shelbyville (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JIM BUDDE WATERLOO, IL 15-07 (5) $1,963
    2 AARON WEHMEYER ODELL, IL 12-15 (3) $981
    3 CHARLES DAMMERMAN OWANECO, IL 12-13 (5) $655
    4 BRIAN MCMAHON EVERGREEN PARK IL., IL 11-09 (5) $458
    5 DAVID P. JONES MACHINAW, IL 10-05 (5) $393
    6 TRAVIS LITTLE NEW ATHENS, IL 10-01 (4) $360
    7 JIM RANDLE DECATUR, IL 9-04 (3) $327
    8 CHRISTOPHER ERVIN COULTERVILLE, IL 8-05 (3) $278
    8 CHUCK TEEGARDIN ST. LOUIS, MO 8-05 (4) $278
    10 CARL LINGLE DONGOLA, IL 7-14 (4) $229
    11 COLIN MULHAUSEN TINLEY PARK, IL 7-02 (2) $198
    11 JIMMY NULL BETHALTO, IL 7-02 (4) $198
    13 KIM SAPETTI CHATHAM, IL 7-01 (3) $183
    14 JARRED METJE WOODLAWN, IL 6-09 (3) $173
    15 TYLER CAMPBELL CENTRALIA, IL 5-07 (2) $164
    16 GARETT GUTHRIE CARLYLE, IL 5-04 (2) $157
    17 MIKE SWETLAND TAMAROA, IL 5-00 (3) $150
    18 ANDY PASCHEDAG EDWARDSVILLE, IL 4-14 (2) $144
    19 BOB TURNEY CLINTON, IL 4-13 (2) $137
    20 KIRK PHILLIPS ROSCOE, IL 4-09 (2) $129
    20 JERRY SANDRETTO JOLIET, IL 4-09 (2) $129
    22 JAMES WHITEHORN DOLTON, IL 4-06 (3)
    23 JASON VALENTINE TAMAROA, IL 4-04 (2)
    24 CHAD NOSBISCH EFFINGHAM, IL 4-02 (3)
    25 DANNY RAY TOOHEY GREENVILLE, IL 4-01 (3)
    26 JOHN MORALES TINLEY PARK, IL 3-13 (1)
    27 DANY DANHAUSEN KANKAKEE, IL 3-11 (2)
    27 LARRY PAGE MOUNT VERNON, IL 3-11 (1)
    29 JAMES HALL CHICAGO, IL 3-10 (2)
    30 AMANDA BLACK GREENUP, IL 3-08 (2)
    31 MICHAEL JAY RUSSELL BELLEVILLE, IL 3-07 (2)
    32 JACOB COLLINS HILLSBORO, IL 3-05 (1)
    32 TERRY SCHRUMPF HIGHLAND, IL 3-05 (2)
    34 DAVE WHALEN BLOOMINGTON, IL 3-04 (1)
    35 SCOTT PAYNE INGRAHAM, IL 3-01 (1)
    36 BRIAN BOWMAN EAST ALTON, IL 2-15 (1)
    36 YU HAN URBANA, IL 2-15 (1)
    36 GEORGE OSHA STEGER, IL 2-15 (1)
    39 TOBY TALKINGTON CARLINVILLE, IL 2-13 (2)
    40 MARCUS HALE CANTON, IL 2-12 (1)
    40 JOE SEIBER RED BUD, IL 2-12 (1)
    42 STEVE KEHRER WOODLAWN, IL 2-10 (2)
    42 JEFF KIRBY PHILO, IL 2-10 (1)
    44 JEFFREY LEE OLNEY, IL 2-05 (1)
    45 DAN SUTTON CADIZ, KY 2-04 (1)
    46 JACOB BOVARA WADSWORTH, IL 2-02 (1)
    46 BRETT WYSOCK WILMINGTON, IL 2-02 (1)
    48 DAN BROWN GLENARM, IL 2-01 (1)
    49 OBADIAH HOLSAPPLE GREENUP, IL 2-00 (1)
    50 JD WALKER NOBLE, IL 1-13 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3