FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Illini

    Rend Lake (May 3, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MARION CORDES SULLIVAN, IL 12-10 (5) $4,359
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 DEREK JENKEL PINCKNEYVILLE, IL 10-02 (5) $2,179
    3 DAVID YOUNG MAYFIELD, KY 9-11 (5) $1,452
    4 NEIL ARNING ORLAND PARK, IL 9-06 (4) $1,017
    5 FRANK CLARK BENTON, IL 9-05 (5) $872
    6 COLBY SCHRUMPF HIGHLAND, IL 8-15 (5) $799
    7 TOBY CORN WEST FRANKFORT, IL 8-07 (4) $690
    7 BRENNON MCCORD WEST FRANKFORT, IL 8-07 (2) $690
    9 JAMES WRIGHT PADUCAH, KY 8-00 (3) $581
    10 CHRIS GABLE EDDYVILLE, KY 7-14 (2) $509
    11 BRENT AUSBROOK OLNEY, IL 7-12 (3) $458
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    12 BRAD PORTER BLUFORD, IL 7-06 (3) $421
    13 BOBBY MCMULLIN PEVELY, MO 7-03 (4) $407
    14 LANCE BARNES BENTON, IL 7-01 (2) $385
    15 TRAVIS BOLEY WELDON, IL 6-12 (2) $363
    16 LUKE BUDDE WATERLOO, IL 6-06 (3) $349
    17 LARRY CALDWELL SAINT PETERS, MO 6-04 (2) $327
    17 DAN MCDOWELL MATTOON, IL 6-04 (2) $327
    19 MIKE BARNES MACKINAW, IL 6-03 (2) $305
    20 LUCAS MCDANIEL FISHERS, IN 6-02 (3) $287
    20 GREG MULLINS MT VERNON, IL 6-02 (2) $287
    22 TRAVIS LOYD KINMUNDY, IL 6-01 (2) $272
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    22 LEROY MCDUFFIE MC LEANSBORO, IL 6-01 (3) $272
    24 NEIL MCCORD W FRANKFORT, IL 6-00 (2) $262
    25 MARTY SISK EVANSVILLE, IN 5-12 (2) $254
    26 RYAN DEAL HAUBSTADT, IN 5-11 (2)
    27 COLE JEZEK SALEM, IL 5-09 (3)
    28 CARL CRIDER OPDYKE, IL 5-01 (3)
    29 MIKE ANDERSON MOUNT VERNON, IL 5-00 (1)
    30 STEVE CRAIG MC LEAN, IL 4-08 (1)
    31 CHAD BLADES WEST FRANKFORT, IL 4-04 (2)
    31 BRETT CHESNEK WOODLAWN, IL 4-04 (2)
    33 WILLIE RENTMEISTER MOUNT PULASKI, IL 3-15 (2)
    33 JOHN WRIGHT WINDSOR, IL 3-15 (2)
    35 RICK BECK HOPKINSVILLE, KY 3-14 (2)
    36 DAN STUART EDINBURG, IL 3-13 (2)
    37 NICK SHAFER BENTON, IL 3-12 (1)
    38 WAYNE O'DELL TOLEDO, IL 3-09 (1)
    39 DAVID BARNEY SHOREWOOD, IL 3-06 (1)
    40 DONALD FREUNDT CEDAR LAKE, IN 3-05 (2)
    41 STEPHEN ONDEK STREATOR, IL 3-04 (2)
    42 ROY MEYER TUSCOLA, IL 3-00 (2)
    43 TERRY MARUCCO SULLIVAN, IL 2-15 (1)
    43 LANCE RICKETTS MADISONVILLE, KY 2-15 (1)
    45 MATTHEW LABOTTE CARTERVILLE, IL 2-08 (1)
    46 KYLE DANHAUSEN KANKAKEE, IL 2-07 (1)
    46 MARCUS SYKORA OSAGE BEACH, MO 2-07 (1)
    48 MICAH MULVANY SALEM, IL 2-06 (1)
    48 GEORGE TAYLOR DRESDEN, TN 2-06 (1)
    50 JAMES CHRISTIAN DICKSON, TN 2-05 (1)
    ALL 1 2 3