FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Hoosier

    Lake Patoka (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOHN MELTON CORYDON, IN 19-12 (5) $3,671
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
    2 SCOTT SPAYD FERDINAND, IN 19-10 (4) $1,835
    3 JOHN SCHROERING DUBOIS, IN 19-08 (5) $1,224
    4 TODD HENSLEY NEW ALBANY, IN 15-01 (4) $856
    5 MIKE QUINLIN MOORESVILLE, IN 12-02 (5) $734
    6 CHRIS MYERS MADISON, IN 11-12 (5) $673
    7 CHRIS ABRELL TERRE HAUTE, IN 11-01 (4) $612
    8 LEE MILLS COLUMBUS, IN 10-03 (3) $520
    8 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 10-03 (4) $520
    10 ROGER NEFF MARTINSVILLE, IN 10-00 (3) $428
    11 BJ WORLAND WHEATLAND, IN 9-04 (4) $385
    12 FRANK MCCLAIN SCOTTSBURG, IN 9-03 (4) $355
    13 DONALD TROY ROCKVILLE, IN 8-12 (4) $343
    14 MIKE SEAL RICHMOND, IN 7-12 (2) $324
    15 KAORU O'BRYAN CRESTWOOD, KY 7-07 (3) $306
    16 DAN SOUTH CORYDON, IN 7-06 (3) $294
    17 GARRY KINCAID MARTINSVILLE, IN 6-15 (3) $281
    18 JEREMY KNEPP MONTGOMERY, IN 6-14 (3) $269
    19 BILL BRUNNER CLEVES, OH 6-12 (2)
    20 STACEY EDWARDS MILTON, KY 6-09 (2)
    20 LARRY SISK EVANSVILLE, IN 6-09 (2)
    22 LINCOLN BOWEN CROTHERSVILLE, IN 6-06 (2)
    23 DOUG AEBERSOLD LOUISVILLE, KY 6-04 (3)
    24 NICK TEETERS MARTINSVILLE, IN 6-03 (3)
    25 BOB DRAKE NOBLESVILLE, IN 6-02 (2)
    25 BRADLEY MULLANIX ANDERSON, IN 6-02 (3)
    27 RONNIE SMITH WALTON, KY 6-00 (2) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    28 SCOTT BATEMAN JASPER, IN 5-14 (3)
    29 TIMOTHY FOWLER HUNTSVILLE, AL 5-09 (1)
    30 LUCAS MCDANIEL FISHERS, IN 5-03 (2)
    31 MIKE BREWINGTON COLUMBUS, IN 5-01 (2)
    32 GEORGE BROWN CAMBY, IN 4-15 (2)
    33 SEAN GILLENWATER BLOOMINGTON, IN 4-13 (2)
    33 RONNIE HINESLEY SULPHUR SPRINGS, IN 4-13 (2) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    35 STU MOYER INDIANAPOLIS, IN 4-10 (2)
    36 MATT BADGER ANDERSON, IN 4-09 (2)
    37 SHAWN BRUNTLETT INDIANAPOLIS, IN 4-00 (1)
    38 GARY COLASESSANO INDIANAPOLIS, IN 3-14 (1)
    39 JOHN EULER CHANDLER, IN 3-10 (2)
    40 NICHOLAS SCHUETZ LOOGOOTEE, IN 3-06 (1)
    41 RANDY BALES NORTH VERNON, IN 3-02 (1)
    41 BRANNON PICKETT GREENWOOD, IN 3-02 (1)
    43 RICHARD HARDEBECK ELWOOD, IN 2-15 (1)
    44 ADAM KNIES JASPER, IN 2-12 (1)
    44 AARON SINGLETON LAGRANGE, KY 2-12 (1)
    46 SHANE EGAN BLOOMINGTON, IN 2-11 (1)
    47 DAN PARDUE MORGANTOWN, IN 2-10 (1)
    48 RAY OLSEN CHARLESTOWN, IN 2-09 (1)
    49 TIM CLARK MUNCIE, IN 2-08 (1)
    49 MIKE LEGEAR CAMBRIDGE CITY, IN 2-08 (1)
    ALL 1 2