FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    Wolf River Chain (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MATTHEW KLING CHCIAGO, IL 13-03 (5) $2,292
    2 RON CHECK PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 12-12 (5) $1,146
    3 RONALD SYVERSON HOLMEN, WI 11-12 (5) $765
    4 STEVE UBERSOX CHERRY VALLEY, IL 11-11 (5) $535
    5 JAMES MEDVED MILWAUKEE, WI 11-08 (4) $458
    6 MIKE FRAZER DE FOREST, WI 11-06 (5) $401
    6 BRANDON TROUPE CHICAGO, IL 11-06 (5) $401
    8 MICHAEL WATSON MORTON GROVE, IL 10-15 (5) $344
    9 PAUL VONWALD LA CROSSE, WI 10-11 (5) $306
    10 MATT KNOX METAMORA, IL 10-08 (5) $267
    11 DUSTIN DRATH LA CROSSE, WI 10-05 (5) $241
    12 BEN ROCKEY SALEM, WI 10-02 (5) $222
    13 MATT FRENCH CONGERVILLE, IL 9-12 (5) $214
    14 CHAD SCHULTZ ROSCOE, IL 9-09 (5) $196
    14 RANDY SCHUMACHER MACHESNEY PARK, IL 9-09 (5) $196
    16 JOHN OTT JR LINDENHURST, IL 9-05 (5) $183
    17 ANDREW HEGERTY COLGATE, WI 9-04 (5) $172
    17 BRAD WESSLING MILWAUKEE, WI 9-04 (5) $172
    19 NICHOLAS LENO CHICAGO, IL 9-03 (5) $160
    20 RICK BECK ROSCOE, IL 9-02 (5) $153
    21 REX MCTIER ENDEAVOR, WI 8-15 (4) $149
    22 PELLI LEE LA CROSSE, WI 8-14 (5) $143
    22 NICK SNIDER JOHNSBURG, IL 8-14 (4) $143
    24 ANDY SEATON GERMANTOWN HILLS, IL 8-12 (3) $138
    25 RYAN COON BETTENDORF, IA 8-11 (5) $132
    25 JOE ROCKEY SCHAUMBURG, IL 8-11 (5) $132
    27 MATTHEW FRISK SPARTA, WI 8-10 (5) $63
    27 DAVID LEUZE GLENDALE HEIGHTS, IL 8-10 (4) $63
    29 BRET HAFFNER DAKOTA, MN 8-06 (4)
    29 NATHAN ZENTNER WHEATON, IL 8-06 (5)
    31 NEIL LEMASTER FT MADISON, IA 8-04 (4)
    32 ALAN BERNICKY JOLIET, IL 8-01 (4)
    33 STEVEN LOPEZ SPARTA, WI 8-00 (3)
    34 JASON BRENIC SUSSEX, WI 7-15 (3)
    34 MICHAEL PARVE WEST BEND, WI 7-15 (4)
    36 JOHN BRANLEY LODI, WI 7-14 (4)
    37 ART SUKOWATEY GREENDALE, WI 7-13 (4)
    38 TED JOYCE IXONIA, WI 7-11 (4)
    38 KALVIN KOROTKA MANAWA, WI 7-11 (5)
    40 DAVID GNEWIKOW SPARTA, WI 7-09 (5)
    41 TONY SEILER RIVER FALLS, WI 7-07 (4)
    42 RANDY SCHAFER MOKENA, IL 7-06 (3)
    42 ALEXANDRU SPIAC CHICAGO, IL 7-06 (4)
    44 EDMUND REMIAN SCHILLER PARK, IL 7-05 (5)
    45 LEW DUCHATEAU LUXEMBURG, WI 7-04 (4)
    46 JIM HILLEBRAND DAVENPORT, IA 7-00 (3)
    47 RICHARD MAJEWSKI FOND DU LAC, WI 6-15 (4)
    48 TROY REBECK SPARTA, WI 6-13 (4)
    48 CHAD SMITH BETTENDORF, IA 6-13 (3)
    50 LANCE BAKER HUXLEY, IA 6-09 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3