FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    Wolf River Chain (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MIKE MAYAN ROSENDALE, WI 15-07 (5) $4,584
    2 JIM JONES BIG BEND, WI 15-06 (5) $2,292
    3 KEITH CLEGG NEW LONDON, WI 14-10 (5) $1,529
    4 JEFF BENSON HOLMEN, WI 14-08 (5) $1,070
    5 CHRIS ASWEGAN TIFFIN, IA 14-04 (5) $917
    6 JOHN BURMEISTER NEW LONDON, WI 14-02 (5) $840
    7 JASON DUCHATEAU ALGOMA, WI 13-05 (5) $764
    8 DAVID ZIELINSKI WALES, WI 13-03 (4) $688
    9 TRAVIS BRUEGGEN CASHTON, WI 12-15 (5) $611
    10 ROB LEIDHOLDT JANESVILLE, WI 12-14 (5) $535
    11 MIKE GABEL WOODRIDGE, IL 12-06 (5) $481
    12 MIKE BRUEGGEN LA CROSSE, WI 12-03 (5) $443
    13 JIMMY JOHNSON LA CROSSE, WI 12-02 (5) $428
    14 MIKE KIESE WEAVER, MN 11-14 (5) $405
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    15 TROY ANDERSON GALESVILLE, WI 11-13 (5) $374
    15 BOB BUNGARD HOLMEN, WI 11-13 (5) $374
    17 JIM BARCZAK OSCEOLA, WI 11-11 (5) $351
    18 STEVE SCHMIDT GENOA, WI 11-10 (5) $336
    19 RICK BOSSHARD HARTLAND, WI 11-08 (5) $321
    20 JOE POLLAK LAKE GENEVA, WI 11-02 (5) $306
    21 JOHN MILLER ATLANTA, IL 10-15 (5) $294
    21 CURTIS SAMO ROCHELLE, IL 10-15 (5) $294
    23 JEFF RITTER PRAIRIE DU CHIEN, WI 10-14 (5) $275
    23 BRETT RUDY BURLINGTON, IA 10-14 (5) $275
    23 ROLLIE TRUEHL DEFOREST, WI 10-14 (5) $275
    26 AUSTIN HOPFENSPERGER APPLETON, WI 10-13 (5) $260
    27 HARLEY NICKS TOMAH, WI 10-12 (5) $252
    28 MARK BALBINOT CANTON, IL 10-11 (5)
    29 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 10-10 (5)
    30 WILLIAM SCHULTZ VIROQUA, WI 10-09 (5)
    31 BRANDON GANN SPARTA, WI 10-08 (5)
    32 BRAD LEIFERMANN ANDOVER, MN 10-05 (5)
    33 RICK MILLER EASTMAN, WI 10-03 (5)
    34 GARY ADKINS GREEN BAY, WI 10-01 (5)
    34 DAVE FIELDS ADAMS, WI 10-01 (5)
    34 DARREN HAHNE OTTAWA, IL 10-01 (5)
    37 DIC CRIDER GURNEE, IL 9-15 (4)
    37 JERRY PAPE MILFORD, IA 9-15 (5)
    39 DON GERZ OSHKOSH, WI 9-14 (5)
    40 DAVE ROBEL MUSCODA, WI 9-13 (5)
    41 CHIP HESSE GRANDMOUND, IA 9-12 (5)
    41 STEVE JOHNSON LAKE VILLA, IL 9-12 (5)
    41 BILL SEPKE INDIAN HEAD PARK, IL 9-12 (5)
    44 CHARLIE VOIGHT WAUPUN, WI 9-11 (5)
    45 TIMOTHY JANKE JANESVILLE, WI 9-10 (5)
    45 ERIC MIHALOVIC HOLMEN, WI 9-10 (5)
    47 KEVIN RUH DUBUQUE, IA 9-09 (5)
    47 JEFF WOOD KEWANEE, IL 9-09 (5)
    49 JOE MCNAMARA ANTIOCH, IL 9-07 (5)
    49 RANDY OPPERMANN OSHKOSH, WI 9-07 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3