FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Great Lakes

    Mississippi River-La Crosse (May 17, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 ANDY SEATON GERMANTOWN HILLS, IL 13-14 (5) $2,474
    2 KYLE RABELHOFER SILVER LAKE, WI 12-04 (5) $1,237
    3 KEVIN ANDERSON ETTRICK, WI 11-06 (5) $824
    4 JOSH REYNOLDS HOLMEN, WI 11-02 (5) $577
    5 MATTHEW FRISK SPARTA, WI 10-14 (4) $495
    6 MIKE FRAZER DE FOREST, WI 10-07 (5) $454
    7 BRAD WESSLING MILWAUKEE, WI 9-15 (5) $412
    8 JUSTIN DRLJACA NASHOTAH, WI 9-14 (5) $371
    9 DUSTIN SMITH MAITLAND, FL 9-10 (4) $330
    10 JASON HOWLAND ALBERT LEA, MN 9-08 (5) $289
    11 STEVEN LOPEZ SPARTA, WI 9-06 (4) $260
    12 RYAN COON BETTENDORF, IA 9-05 (5) $239
    13 RICH HALL JANESVILLE, WI 9-04 (3) $231
    14 MATT KNOX METAMORA, IL 9-02 (4) $219
    15 TROY REBECK SPARTA, WI 8-10 (4) $206
    16 BLAKE BUSHONG BROOKLYN, IA 8-05 (4) $198
    17 DEAN DITTBERNER LOMIRA, WI 7-15 (4) $190
    18 JASON BRENIC SUSSEX, WI 7-12 (4) $181
    19 TONY SEILER RIVER FALLS, WI 7-09 (4) $173
    20 RICHARD MAJEWSKI FOND DU LAC, WI 7-05 (4) $165
    21 CHUCK DAVIS FARMINGTON, IL 6-14 (4) $161
    22 JOHN OTT JR LINDENHURST, IL 6-09 (3) $157
    23 STEFAN MARGINEAN GLENVIEW, IL 6-05 (3) $153
    24 JEFF KRAPFL CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 6-04 (3) $148
    25 SHAWN OVERTON COAL VALLEY, IL 6-03 (3) $142
    25 JOSEPH ROCKEY SCHAUMBURG, IL 6-03 (3) $142
    27 BRYAN BERGMAN BELVIDERE, IL 6-01 (3) $136
    28 PELLI LEE LA CROSSE, WI 5-15 (3) $132
    29 CHRISTIAN BURZYNSKI MILWAUKEE, WI 5-13 (2) $128
    30 LEW DUCHATEAU LUXEMBURG, WI 5-11 (3) $124
    31 THOMAS CLEARMAN CORALVILLE, IA 5-09 (3)
    32 ADAM BARNARD BURLINGTON, WI 5-06 (2)
    32 ALEXANDRU SPIAC CHICAGO, IL 5-06 (3)
    34 DAN MCADAMS NEKOOSA, WI 5-02 (3)
    35 JAY BEGNER WEST BURLINGTON, IA 5-01 (3)
    36 RANDY SCHAFER MOKENA, IL 4-14 (2)
    36 BRETT SHILLIN ONALASKA, WI 4-14 (2)
    38 DON WORCESTER BARTLETT, IL 4-12 (2)
    39 CHAD SCHULTZ ROSCOE, IL 4-10 (2)
    40 TYLOR IGOU SPENCER, IA 4-09 (2)
    40 ERICH PUSTOL BOYCEVILLE, WI 4-09 (2)
    42 ALAN BERNICKY JOLIET, IL 4-06 (2)
    42 LYNN WEISS WABASHA, MN 4-06 (3)
    44 JASON SWANSON WATERLOO, IA 4-04 (2)
    44 RANDY WARNER ELMWOOD, IL 4-04 (2)
    46 JOHN KIMMES HASTINGS, MN 4-02 (2)
    47 MIKE BUTLER STREAMWOOD, IL 4-01 (2)
    47 GLENN DUDLEY MITCHELLVILLE, IA 4-01 (2)
    47 JOHN JOHNSON WINNEBAGO, IL 4-01 (2)
    50 MATT FRENCH CONGERVILLE, IL 3-15 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4