FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Toho (May 17, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 LEE FRYE BROOKSVILLE, FL 16-12 (5) $2,598
    2 JASON MCKINNIE UMATILLA, FL 16-05 (4) $1,299
    3 ROBERT WOOD WEST PALM BEACH, FL 14-01 (5) $865
    4 BRIAN GOLDBECK LOXAHATCHEE, FL 13-08 (2) $606
    5 JONATHAN JOLES LAKE PLACID, FL 13-06 (5) $520
    6 MATTHEW MARINELLI LAKE MARY, FL 12-02 (4) $476
    7 JASON PIKE GREENACRES, FL 11-10 (5) $433
    8 GERRY FRAWLEY KISSIMMEE, FL 11-02 (2) $390
    9 KENNETH BIVINS ORLANDO, FL 10-13 (5) $346
    10 JOHN TRUDEL LIGHTHOUSE PT., FL 10-12 (5) $303
    11 MICHAEL DAVIS LAKE WALES, FL 10-11 (3) $273
    12 DAN FAY ORLANDO, FL 10-10 (5) $251
    13 KEN RYMUT MARGATE, FL 10-06 (5) $243
    14 JOHN VELASQUEZ CLEWISTON, FL 10-05 (3) $230
    15 LARRY LAWSON RUSKIN, FL 10-04 (3) $217
    16 JOHNATHAN STAMM OKEECHOBEE, FL 10-00 (5) $208
    17 LUKE CAMPBELL FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 9-14 (2) $199
    18 KATIE JACKSON HIGH SPRINGS, FL 9-03 (4) $186
    18 ALEX MUT MIAMI, FL 9-03 (3) $186
    20 JASON ROBERSON NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 9-00 (3) $173
    21 HUNTER MCPHERSON HERNANDO, FL 8-09 (4) $167
    21 STEVEN SZYMANSKI FT. MYERS, FL 8-09 (4) $167
    23 TORY RINDERKNECHT WEST PALM BEACH, FL 8-06 (5) $160
    24 DAVID DARBY EAST PALATKA, FL 8-04 (1) $156
    25 DEAN JACKSON HIGH SPRINGS, FL 8-03 (5) $149
    25 DANIEL STUBBS LOXAHATCHEE, FL 8-03 (5) $149
    27 NIK KAYLER APOPKA, FL 8-02 (5) $143
    28 JOE EDWARDS JR. ORLANDO, FL 7-14 (5) $139
    29 KEN SHARPLESS BABSON PARK, FL 7-12 (5) $132
    29 DONALD STRICKLAND KISSIMMEE, FL 7-12 (2) $132
    31 WES WHITFIELD GROVELAND, FL 7-10 (2) $126
    32 JESSEY RUDOLPH DELTONA, FL 7-08 (5) $121
    33 STEVE BEWLEY PALM BAY, FL 7-04 (1)
    34 JAVIER DIAZ DORAL, FL 7-03 (3)
    34 JAY TRUDEL BOCA RATON, FL 7-03 (5)
    36 KENNETH HUNNICUTT JACKSONVILLE, FL 7-02 (2)
    37 MICHAEL PETRAS NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 6-13 (4)
    38 MELISSA YOUNG ST PETE BEACH, FL 6-12 (1)
    39 SCOTT WRIGHT CLEWISTON, FL 6-11 (4)
    40 SHANNON PITTS VERO BEACH, FL 6-07 (3)
    41 WAYNE SPRAYBERRY WILLISTON, FL 6-05 (4)
    42 LINDA ROBINSON MIAMI, FL 6-04 (5)
    43 KEVIN THOMAS MIRAMAR, FL 6-02 (5)
    44 EDWARD ABBOTT SAINT CLOUD, FL 6-01 (2)
    44 ADAM SUMNER MOUNT DORA, FL 6-01 (4)
    46 RANDY PAQUETTE SARASOTA, FL 6-00 (5)
    47 SCOTT CROWE MARGATE, FL 5-14 (2)
    48 JOHN DAVIS FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 5-09 (3)
    49 GARRY MOORE JACKSONVILLE, FL 5-08 (2)
    50 BILLY JACKSON SR OCALA, FL 5-04 (2)
    ALL 1 2 3 4