FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Gator

    Lake Toho (May 17, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 PRESTON CLARK EAGLE LAKE, FL 30-06 (5) $5,197
    2 THADEUS RAGAN MIAMI, FL 23-05 (5) $2,165
    2 JEREMY SMITH PLANT CITY, FL 23-05 (5) $2,165
    4 MIKE KRAUSE OKEECHOBEE, FL 23-00 (5) $1,213
    5 DAN SMITH WEBSTER, FL 22-10 (5) $1,039
    6 KELLY AUTREY CLEWISTON, FL 22-02 (5) $953
    7 ROBERT CROSNOE INVERNESS, FL 22-01 (5) $866
    8 BILL FUGATE KISSIMMEE, FL 21-10 (5) $780
    9 BRIAN DIVITO ST PETERSBURG, FL 21-01 (5) $693
    10 DANNY SHELTON DAVIE, FL 20-14 (5) $606
    11 BRANDON MEDLOCK LAKE PLACID, FL 20-11 (5) $546
    12 DAVID GIVENS HERNANDO, FL 19-14 (5) $502
    13 KENNETH (YOGI) NORRIS ST CLOUD, FL 19-00 (5) $485
    14 DANIEL LANIER WINTER SPRINGS, FL 18-13 (5) $459
    15 TERRY SEGRAVES KISSIMMEE, FL 18-02 (5) $433
    16 COREY ROBERTS FT MYERS, FL 18-00 (5) $416
    17 FRED GEORGE OKEECHOBEE, FL 17-13 (5) $398
    18 WILLIE MANNING WEST PALM BEACH, FL 17-03 (5) $381
    19 CHARLES BASS FELDA, FL 16-14 (5) $364
    20 RUSS REYNOLDS BOCA RATON, FL 16-01 (5) $346
    21 RYAN WORTHINGTON MIDDLEBURG, FL 15-15 (4) $338
    22 RUSTY FOX HOLLISTER, FL 15-10 (5) $329
    23 JARED DIAL WINTER HAVEN, FL 15-08 (5) $316
    23 MARK LUNDGREN PORT ST LUCIE, FL 15-08 (5) $316
    25 JACK HAND ST. CLOUD, FL 14-15 (5) $294
    25 RUSS OSBORNE ORLANDO, FL 14-15 (5) $294
    25 STEVEN STINSON PICKERING, ON 14-15 (5) $294
    28 CHRISTOPHER HUNTER HILLIARD, FL 14-14 (5) $273
    28 JEFF LEDROUX TAMARAC, FL 14-14 (5) $273
    30 CHAD FOSTER ST CLOUD, FL 14-10 (3) $260
    31 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 14-07 (5) $251
    32 ROGER CRAFTON BOCA GRANDE, FL 14-03 (5) $243
    33 MASON BROWN CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 14-02 (3)
    34 WAYNE BLACK SAN MATEO, FL 14-00 (4)
    35 YOAN ALVAREZ MIAMI, FL 13-14 (5)
    36 WILLIAM FARMER PLANT CITY, FL 13-10 (3)
    36 GEORGE KAPITON INVERNESS, FL 13-10 (5)
    36 KENNETH (NEWT) NORRIS KISSIMMEE, FL 13-10 (5)
    39 GREG HARP VERO BEACH, FL 13-07 (4)
    40 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 13-01 (5)
    41 EDWIN RIVERA ORLANDO, FL 12-11 (4)
    42 MIKE KEYSO JR NORTH PORT, FL 12-07 (5)
    43 JARED MCMILLAN BELLE GLADE, FL 12-02 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    44 DON EADY ORLANDO, FL 12-01 (5)
    45 JIM GESTWICKI MIAMI, FL 11-12 (4)
    46 BOBBY ADAMS OKEECHOBEE, FL 11-07 (5)
    47 ANTHONY FORD NEW SMYRNA, FL 11-04 (5)
    47 RAYMOND TRUDEAU ST. CLOUD, FL 11-04 (5)
    49 CHRIS CROW FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 11-02 (5)
    50 KIMMIE OWNBY LAKELAND, FL 11-00 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3 4