FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Cowboy

    Sam Rayburn Reservoir (March 1, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TODD CASTLEDINE NACOGDOCHES, TX 29-06 (5) $4,507
     + Mercury Bonus: $1,000
    2 ERIC HUNT BUNA, TX 26-06 (5) $2,253
    3 RANDY SITZ PROSPER, TX 24-13 (5) $1,502
    4 RANDY DEAVER BLANCHARD, LA 20-14 (5) $1,052
    5 JAMES E DAVIS JR FERRIDAY, LA 19-05 (5) $901
    6 SHANE HILTON ALEXANDRIA, LA 18-05 (5) $826
    7 JERREL PRINGLE HEMPHILL, TX 16-09 (5) $751
    8 TOMMY RASCOE CONVERSE, LA 15-14 (5) $676
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    9 C J NICHOLS ALEXANDRIA, LA 15-13 (5) $601
    10 KENT GRAHAM NACOGDOCHES, TX 15-09 (5) $526
    11 NICK LEBRUN TYLER, TX 15-02 (4) $473
    12 BRONK MCDANIEL PITKIN, LA 14-07 (5) $436
    13 BROOKE MORRISON YOUNGSVILLE, LA 14-05 (5) $421
    14 DICKY NEWBERRY HOUSTON, TX 14-04 (4) $398
    15 JOSHUA MOORE GRAND CANE, LA 14-03 (5) $376
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    16 RANDY DESPINO COLFAX, LA 13-00 (5) $361
    17 KEITH WHITE JASPER, TX 12-11 (5) $346
    18 BRIAN BRANUM SAM RAYBURN, TX 12-10 (5) $322
    18 VICTOR HAWKINS SUGAR LAND, TX 12-10 (5) $322
    20 RICKY GUY HUMBLE, TX 12-09 (4) $300
    21 MARK KNUCKOLS HARLETON, TX 12-08 (5) $293
    22 JAMES KISER MONTGOMERY, TX 12-04 (5) $285
    23 CHAD HEITMAN LEAGUE CITY, TX 12-03 (5) $278
    24 ALAN FITTS HEMPHILL, TX 11-14 (4) $270
    25 LANE MCGAHA DUBACH, LA 11-09 (5) $263
    26 SHANE WILLIAMS KEITHVILLE, LA 11-00 (5) $255
    27 WALT ROBERTS VILLAGE MILLS, TX 10-11 (5)
    28 MARK RICHARD SR BROOKELAND, TX 10-08 (5)
    29 GARY CARUSO BATON ROUGE, LA 10-07 (3)
    30 PHIL ADDISON BAYTOWN, TX 10-06 (5)
    30 MICHAEL BREWTON NACOGDOCHES, TX 10-06 (5)
    32 DILLON LEE MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 10-04 (4)
    33 JOHN ANDERSON LIBERTY, TX 10-02 (5)
    33 ALLAN SHIVERS SHELBYVILLE, TX 10-02 (5)
    35 MELVIN DUNN ORANGE, TX 10-01 (5)
    36 WT WRIGHT SPRING, TX 10-00 (5)
    37 JUSTIN ROYAL VIDOR, TX 9-14 (2)
    38 MIKE CURRY SAM RAYBURN, TX 9-12 (5)
    38 JAMES DUNN LECOMPTE, LA 9-12 (5)
    40 JOHN HATTON BUNA, TX 9-11 (5)
    41 CODY KEMP DONALDSON, AR 9-06 (5)
    42 GILBERT MILLER KILLEEN, TX 9-05 (5)
    43 ADRIAN SMILEY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9-02 (5)
    44 NICHOLAS ALBUS TRINITY, TX 8-12 (5)
    45 ALEX MANITZAS DERIDDER, LA 8-11 (3)
    46 DARREN ROBERTS NACOGDOCHES, TX 8-09 (5)
    47 ALAN GRISSOM HOUSTON, TX 8-04 (4)
    48 JONATHAN BYRD LAPLACE, LA 8-03 (4)
    49 PHILIP CRELIA CENTER, TX 8-01 (4)
    50 CHRIS CLEMENS LUFKIN, TX 7-14 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3