FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    Pickwick Lake (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JOHN BOWDRE HERNANDO, MS 22-09 (5) $1,733
    2 BJ BALENTINE HUNTSVILLE, AL 21-09 (5) $866
    3 AUSTIN WEAVER SHEFFIELD, AL 19-07 (5) $577
    4 CHRIS PATTERSON KIMBERLY, AL 16-12 (5) $404
    5 KALEB BUTLER MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 16-11 (5) $347
    6 THOMAS WHITE IRON CITY, TN 16-04 (5) $318
    7 JOHN WILKERSON NASHVILLE, TN 15-11 (5) $289
    8 LAKE BLASINGAME KILLEN, AL 14-15 (5) $260
    9 J R BOATRIGHT JR TRAFFORD, AL 14-09 (5) $231
    10 STEVEN DABBS BOAZ, AL 14-00 (5) $202
    11 JOHN HAYES HALEYVILLE, AL 13-11 (5) $182
    12 RYAN WILSON BYHALIA, MS 13-10 (5) $168
    13 RONALD HINDMAN ATHENS, AL 13-05 (5) $162
    14 BENNY BROWN CORINTH, MS 13-01 (5) $148
    14 RANDY HILL MURFREESBORO, TN 13-01 (5) $148
    16 LARRY RILEY NEWARK, OH 13-00 (5) $139
    17 ROBERT RUSSELL SMYRNA, TN 12-07 (5) $133
    18 JR SAPP CULLMAN, AL 11-14 (5)
    19 TRENT WRIGHT SCOTTSBORO, AL 11-11 (5)
    20 JESSE KITCHENS TRINITY, AL 11-06 (5)
    21 JOHN DAUGHERTY RUSSELLVILLE, AL 10-15 (5)
    22 BUCK KEENE HELENA, AL 10-14 (5)
    23 BILLY JAMES CORINTH, MS 10-11 (4)
    24 MARTY WRAY NEW ALBANY, MS 10-10 (3)
    25 D J KESLER BALDWYN, MS 10-04 (4)
    26 LEE GRAVES SOUTHSIDE, AL 10-03 (4)
    27 CODY LACKEY HOLLY POND, AL 10-02 (4)
    28 HUNTER ROBERTS KILLEN, AL 10-01 (5)
    29 FRELON MOORE ALBERTVILLE, AL 10-00 (3)
    30 LYNN KERNOP TUSCALOOSA, AL 9-14 (5)
    31 BRANDON SUMMERS SHERWOOD, TN 9-05 (3)
    32 TONY PRINCE PULASKI, TN 9-00 (3)
    33 DAVID HOWELL HACKLEBURG, AL 8-14 (4)
    34 BRADLEY GOOCH FLORENCE, AL 8-08 (4)
    35 TERRY SMITH TULLAHOMA, TN 7-12 (3)
    36 RICKY PARPOLOWICZ DECATUR, AL 7-02 (4)
    37 JONATHAN FLEMING FLORENCE, AL 6-09 (3)
    38 JACK GUMBERT HUNTSVILLE, AL 6-08 (2)
    39 JAMES BOYD RUSSELLVILLE, AL 6-00 (3)
    40 KEVIN WHITWORTH HUNTSVILLE, AL 5-12 (3)
    41 JOHN R COOK SCOTTSBORO, AL 5-10 (3)
    42 JEREMY WALDROP HOOVER, AL 4-06 (2)
    43 GREGORY NUNNELLY OHATCHEE, AL 4-05 (1)
    44 ZACH BRITTON HAZEL GREEN, AL 4-02 (1)
    45 TIM LETSON DECATUR, AL 4-00 (2)
    46 JAMES WORTHEY NETTLETON, MS 3-15 (2)
    47 BRENNON BINKLEY NASHVILLE, TN 3-12 (2)
    48 BOBBY COLQUITT BOAZ, AL 3-11 (2)
    49 ALAN BARRETT CULLMAN, AL 3-09 (1)
    49 BO MCADAMS KILLEN, AL 3-09 (2)
    ALL 1 2