FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Choo Choo

    Pickwick Lake (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CURREY HOLLEY PULASKI, TN 24-02 (5) $3,466
     + Ranger Cup: $2,000
     + Mercury Bonus: $1,000
    2 DAVID ALLEN FLORENCE, AL 21-00 (5) $1,733
    3 WILL YELVERTON HAZEL GREEN, AL 20-07 (5) $1,155
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    4 JAMES BYRD FLORENCE, AL 20-06 (5) $809
    5 KEVIN WRIGHT WATERLOO, AL 18-13 (5) $693
    6 DUSTIN BERRYMAN RUSSELLVILLE, AL 18-08 (5) $635
    7 ALAN LANGFORD TUPELO, MS 18-04 (5) $578
    8 JEREMY STUTTS MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 18-01 (5) $520
    9 DANNY SHELL ALBERTVILLE, AL 17-08 (5) $462
    10 RONNIE ROBISON HACKLEBURG, AL 17-06 (5) $404
    11 ANDREW CLAYTON WESTPOINT, TN 16-06 (5) $364
    12 KOBY NEWMAN KENNEDY, AL 15-10 (5) $329
    12 PAUL WILCOXSON RUSSELLVILLE, AL 15-10 (5) $329
    14 KYLE MABREY MCCALLA, AL 15-05 (5) $306
    15 CHARLES CROUCH WATERLOO, AL 15-04 (5) $289
    16 BRIAN PARKER CORINTH, MS 14-13 (5) $277
    17 GARY EDWARDS MILTON, KY 14-12 (5) $266
    18 BRANDON PERKINS COUNCE, TN 13-15 (5)
    19 JASON LAMBERT PICKWICK DAM, TN 13-14 (5)
    20 JAMES STOLER DECATUR, AL 13-13 (5)
    20 NATHAN WOODRUFF IUKA, MS 13-13 (5)
    22 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 13-11 (5)
    23 BRYAN DOWDY ARLINGTON, TN 13-06 (5)
    24 DANNY SULLIVAN SODDY DAISY, TN 13-00 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    25 KYLE WORSHAM CHEROKEE, AL 12-15 (5)
    26 CHRIS QUAINTANCE MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 12-14 (5)
    27 DANNY BUCKNER WOODVILLE, AL 12-12 (5)
    28 NATHAN ASHMORE BALDWYN, MS 12-10 (5)
    29 ERWIN COLE MURFREESBORO, TN 12-07 (5)
    29 JOHN POLLY NAUVOO, AL 12-07 (5)
    31 CHRIS SMALLEY MIDDLETON, TN 12-06 (5)
    32 JASON HESTER HALEYVILLE, AL 12-03 (5)
    33 JOSEPH WEBSTER FULTON, MS 11-15 (5)
    34 RYAN SALZMAN HUNTSVILLE, AL 11-14 (5)
    34 DANIEL WHITAKER PHIL CAMPBELL, AL 11-14 (4)
    36 LEON TIDWELL MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 11-10 (4)
    37 SCOTT TOWRY LAWRENCEBURG, TN 11-09 (5)
    38 STEVE WHITTEN MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 11-04 (5)
    39 JORDAN GREEN MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 11-01 (4)
    40 CHRIS HOLLAND WINCHESTER, TN 11-00 (4)
    41 WAYNE CHRISTOPHER HUNTSVILLE, AL 10-10 (4)
    42 ROGER STEGALL IUKA, MS 10-09 (4)
    43 TY GARRETT PULASKI, Tn 10-02 (4)
    44 LANCE OWEN GREER, SC 10-00 (3)
    45 KENNETH SMITH TULLAHOMA, TN 9-06 (5)
    46 JADE KEETON FLORENCE, AL 9-04 (4)
    47 KEITH WITT WARRIOR, AL 9-03 (4)
    48 MIKE YOUNG SUWANEE, GA 8-10 (5)
    49 GARY FLEMING RUSSELLVILLE, AL 7-12 (4)
    50 SHANE JEWELL LAWRENCEBERG, TN 7-11 (3)
    ALL 1 2