FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    Lake Eufaula (June 28, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 CHRIS KIRKSEY CARTERSVILLE, GA 14-05 (5) $2,059
    2 CHARLIE DICK CONYERS, GA 13-02 (5) $1,030
    3 MATTHEW OCONNELL BROOKS, GA 11-13 (5) $583
    3 JOSEPH RENFROE CARTERSVILLE, GA 11-13 (5) $583
    5 BUCK HILLIARD PEACHTREE CITY, GA 11-11 (5) $412
    6 AUSTIN SANTOS TEMPLE, GA 11-01 (4) $378
    7 MIKE GARRETT PENSACOLA, FL 10-15 (4) $343
    8 JUSTIN PAULUS ATLANTA, GA 10-07 (5) $309
    9 BRAD POOLE LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 10-04 (5) $275
    10 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA 10-00 (5) $240
    11 TIM MCCLENDON LAGRANGE, GA 9-04 (4) $216
    12 ALPHONSO TAYLOR KENNESAW, GA 9-02 (4) $199
    13 STEVEN KING ALPHARETTA, GA 8-13 (4) $187
    13 MIKE MAHADY KENNESAW, GA 8-13 (5) $187
    15 BILLY CAIN JACKSON, GA 8-11 (5) $168
    15 DREW HOBGOOD SHARPSBURG, GA 8-11 (4) $168
    17 ANTHONY OCONNELL SENOIA, GA 8-08 (3) $158
    18 RICHARD CHAVEZ NEWNAN, GA 8-03 (4) $151
    19 JAMES LAMONS HAHIRA, GA 8-02 (2) $144
    20 GUY JORDAN GAINESVILLE, GA 7-15 (5) $137
    21 BRUCE JEFFREY LITHONIA, GA 7-14 (2) $134
    22 HOWARD AVERY NEWNAN, GA 7-10 (3) $130
    23 DANIEL BENTLEY FAYETTVILLE, GA 7-05 (5)
    23 DONNIE SAMS HOSCHTON, GA 7-05 (3)
    25 THOMAS HOUSER LEBANON, PA 7-01 (3)
    26 DERERK A SAVAGE PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 7-00 (4)
    27 BRYAN PRICE CANTON, GA 6-12 (4)
    27 CHRISTOPHER WILDER MACON, GA 6-12 (4)
    29 BRANDON PADILLA ATLANTA, GA 6-09 (3)
    30 JEFFREY HORTON MACON, GA 6-06 (3)
    31 MICHAEL WILDER MACON, GA 6-04 (2)
    32 GENE BUCKLEY AUBURN, AL 6-00 (3)
    33 JEFF STONE MONTICELLO, GA 5-15 (2)
    34 GANT CONLEY ADRIAN, GA 5-11 (2)
    34 NICK SPEROUNIS LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 5-11 (4)
    36 NICHOLAS FRANKS SHARPSBURG, GA 5-10 (3)
    37 MICHAEL ALLEN MACCLENNY, FL 5-02 (2)
    37 EDUARDO PABON GAINESVILLE, GA 5-02 (2)
    39 CLIFFORD AVERY BONAIRE, GA 5-01 (2)
    40 PATRICK FAIRCLOTH MACON, GA 4-15 (2)
    40 FRANK GODWIN JR BAINBRIDGE, GA 4-15 (2)
    40 JASON WILEY SOPERTON, GA 4-15 (2)
    43 CHED MCCLURE MOULTRIE, GA 4-13 (1)
    44 RAY HOLLOWAY SNELLVILLE, GA 4-12 (2)
    45 ZACK THAGGARD DADEVILLE, AL 4-10 (2)
    46 DAVE ALTMAN LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 4-07 (2)
    47 EDWARD FYE ATLANTA, GA 4-02 (2)
    47 BILL KING ROME, GA 4-02 (3)
    47 ETHAN WALLACE MACON, GA 4-02 (2)
    50 JOHN HAMMOCK FAYETTEVILLE, GA 4-01 (1)
    51 COLIN REID ROSWELL, GA 4-00 (2)
    52 CHADWICK DAUGHERTY GRAY, GA 3-13 (3)
    53 RONNY CANTRELL FITZGERALD, GA 3-12 (1)
    54 ALAN CARVER EAST POINT, GA 3-09 (1)
    54 ISAAC CLEMMONS FITZGERALD, GA 3-09 (2)
    56 ROY BENETEAU SWAINSBORO, GA 3-08 (2)
    56 DAVID WIETGREFE CONYERS, GA 3-08 (2)
    56 BOB WILLIAMS MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 3-08 (2)
    59 BLAKE TOMLIN GAY, GA 3-03 (2)
    60 MARK HEBERT LINEVILLE, AL 3-02 (2)
    60 JOHN JARECKI CARNESVILLE, GA 3-02 (2)
    60 SHAE SMITH LOCUST GROVE, GA 3-02 (1)
    60 WAYNE SPRAYBERRY WILLISTON, FL 3-02 (1)
    64 JULIUS GUY ROSWELL, GA 3-01 (2)
    65 JOHN BLEVINS CUMMING, GA 2-14 (1)
    65 KEITH REYNOLDS OZARK, AL 2-14 (1)
    65 RANDY SMITH FAYETTEVILLE, GA 2-14 (3)
    68 ERIK GREEN TALLAHASSEE, FL 2-07 (2)
    69 JAMES MURPHY PHENIX CITY, AL 2-06 (1)
    70 COLTON FOUTS FAYETTEVILLE, GA 2-05 (1)
    71 GARRETT STONE ATLANTA, GA 2-04 (1)
    72 RYAN KENNEDY WOODSTOCK, GA 2-02 (1)
    73 MAURICE SCHAFER WARNER ROBINS, GA 2-00 (1)
    74 MARCH GLENN DECATUR, GA 1-15 (1)
    75 SETH CAGLE MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 1-14 (1)
    75 TERRY MCCLURE CUMMING, GA 1-14 (1)
    77 RILEY PRIEST ACWORTH, GA 1-13 (1)
    78 MICHAEL FISHER ROSWELL, GA 1-12 (1)
    78 ALAN PIACENTINE DALLAS, GA 1-12 (1)
    80 JC BATES WATKINSVILLE, GA 1-11 (1)
    80 PATRICK WATSON NEWNAN, GA 1-11 (1)
    82 JAMES GRIFFIN PELHAM, GA 1-10 (1)
    82 WALTER JAMES BRASELTON, GA 1-10 (1)
    82 SAMUEL ROACH SHARPSBURG, GA 1-10 (1)
    85 ROLAND TYNER SENOIA, GA 1-08 (1)
    86 UNDRE MONTGOMERY ATLANTA, GA 1-07 (1)
    86 CHRIS SAUNDERS LOCUST GROVE, GA 1-07 (1)
    88 RICKY GIDDENS COCHRAN, GA 1-06 (1)
    89 ROBERT FLEMING MC DONOUGH, GA 0-15 (1)
    BRIAN BELL GOOD HOPE, GA 0-00 (0)
    MICHAEL BUSH BAINBRIDGE, GA 0-00 (0)
    BRIAN CALLAHAN GAINESVILLE, GA 0-00 (0)
    LEON CHANDLER RIVERDALE, GA 0-00 (0)
    COLE CLOUD CUMMING, GA 0-00 (0)
    THOM DICKSON CARTERSVILLE, GA 0-00 (0)
    EDDIE DITTO BAINBRIDGE, GA 0-00 (0)
    JOSHUA GENTRY PHENIX CITY, AL 0-00 (0)
    MARTY GENTRY DALLAS, GA 0-00 (0)
    GEORGE GOODMAN JR MONTICELLO, GA 0-00 (0)
    DON GRIFFIN ROSWELL, GA 0-00 (0)
    GREG HALL FORTSON, GA 0-00 (0)
    JAMIE HARRELL DOTHAN, AL 0-00 (0)
    CHANCE HEBERT NORCROSS, GA 0-00 (0)
    HERBERT HOLDER MILNER, GA 0-00 (0)
    DARRYL JOHNSON FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 0-00 (0)
    THOMAS LAWSON WARNER ROBINS, GA 0-00 (0)
    BRANSON MARKS CUMMING, GA 0-00 (0)
    BRIAN MIX COLUMBUS, GA 0-00 (0)
    SAM NAIB ATLANTA, GA 0-00 (0)
    DAVID PRIMAVERA WINDER, GA 0-00 (0)
    TONY SIMPSON SMYRNA, GA 0-00 (0)
    DONALD SPEIGHT DOTHAN, AL 0-00 (0)
    ROB THOMAS GRIFFIN, GA 0-00 (0)
    ALL 1 2 3