FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    Lake Eufaula (June 28, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 JAY GROGAN FORT MITCHELL, AL 23-14 (5) $4,119
    2 RYAN INGRAM PHENIX CITY, AL 21-03 (5) $2,059
    3 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL 19-04 (5) $1,374
    4 MARK HOLLOWAY MADISON, GA 17-03 (5) $961
    5 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 16-13 (5) $824
    6 JEFFREY GENTRY PHENIX CITY, AL 16-12 (5) $720
    6 MIKE MILLSAPS CARTERSVILLE, GA 16-12 (5) $720
    8 KEN GREENE LUMPKIN, GA 16-09 (5) $618
    9 KENNETH WESTMORELAND WHITE, GA 15-12 (5) $549
    10 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA 15-10 (5) $480
    11 MICHAEL MCHENRY MCDONOUGH, GA 15-07 (5) $432
    12 ALLEN ARMOUR CUMMING, GA 15-05 (5) $398
    13 RANDY CAMPBELL CATAULA, GA 14-15 (5) $384
    14 KENNY CARROLL OPELIKA, AL 14-13 (5) $364
    15 CLABION JOHNS COVINGTON, GA 14-11 (5) $343
    16 JAE EVANS CONYERS, GA 14-09 (5) $329
    17 CASEY SMITH MUSELLA, GA 14-07 (5) $316
    18 JACK TIBBS EUFAULA, AL 14-01 (5) $302
    19 KIP CARTER LOGANVILLE, GA 14-00 (5) $273
    19 KEN DANIELS STATESBORO, GA 14-00 (5) $273
    19 KAREY DICKERSON DAHLONEGA, GA 14-00 (5) $273
    19 GARY FIELDS DOUGLASVILLE, GA 14-00 (5) $273
    23 ERIC ALDRICH CUMMING, GA 13-15 (5)
    24 SCOTT MONTGOMERY EUFAULA, AL 13-14 (5)
    25 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 13-13 (5)
    26 BARRY JONES ZEBULON, GA 13-11 (5)
    27 CHRIS BLAIR NEWNAN, GA 13-10 (5)
    27 SHAWN MARQUIS COLUMBUS, GA 13-10 (5)
    29 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 13-09 (5) Evinrude Bonus: $300
    30 ADAM JOHNSON SANDY SPRINGS, GA 13-06 (5)
    31 DAVID MCCLUNG LAGRANGE, GA 13-05 (5)
    31 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA 13-05 (5)
    33 PAUL ANTHONY DAWSON, GA 13-00 (5)
    34 TODD LOWE GREENSBORO, GA 12-13 (5)
    35 WENDELL GRANTHAM MACON, GA 12-12 (5)
    36 MARK SVENDSEN DORAVILLE, GA 12-10 (5)
    36 ANDREW WADE ZEBULON, GA 12-10 (3)
    38 RAY ODUM JR. DOUGLAS, GA 12-06 (5)
    39 MIKE CAVENDER PHENIX CITY, AL 12-05 (5)
    40 JAMES KUSHMER TIFTON, GA 12-01 (5)
    41 STEVE BUSHORE BAINBRIDGE, GA 12-00 (5)
    42 MICHAEL SMITH LAUREL HILL, FL 11-14 (5)
    43 DAVID NICHOL GAINESVILLE, GA 11-11 (5)
    44 PAT WALLACE MACON, GA 11-08 (4)
    45 MICHAEL CONLEY BAINBRIDGE, GA 11-06 (5)
    46 MIKE MORRIS WHITE, GA 11-05 (5)
    47 GEORGE MYERS CUMMING, GA 10-12 (4)
    47 CHANDLER RAY ARLINGTON, GA 10-12 (5)
    49 ADAM BYRD SMITHS, AL 10-09 (5)
    50 ROBERT BURDEKIN FAYETTEVILLE, GA 10-08 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3