FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    Lake Sinclair (May 10, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA 12-11 (5) $2,140
    2 THOMAS LAWSON WARNER ROBINS, GA 12-01 (5) $1,070
    3 GARRETT STONE ATLANTA, GA 11-06 (5) $712
    4 DANIEL BUSWELL FAYETTEVILLE, GA 10-00 (5) $499
    5 GEORGE GOODMAN JR MONTICELLO, GA 9-06 (5) $428
    6 ROY BENETEAU SWAINSBORO, GA 9-05 (5) $392
    7 CHARLIE DICK CONYERS, GA 8-15 (5) $357
    8 TROY MIMS EATONTON, GA 8-13 (4) $321
    9 JASON WHITE GAINESVILLE, GA 8-05 (4) $285
    10 STEVEN KING ALPHARETTA, GA 8-04 (5) $237
    10 MIKE MAHADY KENNESAW, GA 8-04 (5) $237
    12 CHRISTOPHER WILDER MACON, GA 8-03 (5) $207
    13 RYAN KENNEDY WOODSTOCK, GA 8-00 (5) $189
    13 AUSTIN SANTOS TEMPLE, GA 8-00 (4) $189
    13 ALPHONSO TAYLOR KENNESAW, GA 8-00 (5) $189
    16 BRANSON MARKS CUMMING, GA 7-14 (5) $167
    16 ETHAN WALLACE MACON, GA 7-14 (5) $167
    18 MARK HEBERT LINEVILLE, AL 7-12 (5) $157
    19 RILEY PRIEST ACWORTH, GA 7-11 (4) $146
    19 JOSEPH RENFROE CARTERSVILLE, GA 7-11 (5) $146
    21 JESSE DELLINGER BOGART, GA 7-10 (5) $137
    21 ANTHONY OCONNELL SENOIA, GA 7-10 (4) $137
    23 EDWARD FYE ATLANTA, GA 7-08 (5) $130
    23 JEFF GRUBBS NEWNAN, GA 7-08 (5) $130
    25 BRANDON PADILLA ATLANTA, GA 7-07 (5)
    26 GANT CONLEY ADRIAN, GA 7-05 (5)
    26 JULIUS GUY ROSWELL, GA 7-05 (5)
    28 JEFFREY HORTON MACON, GA 7-04 (5)
    29 TERRY MCCLURE CUMMING, GA 7-02 (3)
    30 RICKY GIDDENS COCHRAN, GA 7-01 (5)
    31 DAVE ALTMAN LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 7-00 (3)
    31 NICK SPEROUNIS LAWRENCEVILLE, GA 7-00 (5)
    31 MICHAEL WILDER MACON, GA 7-00 (3)
    31 WESTON WILKES SWAINSBORO, GA 7-00 (5)
    35 JAMES MURPHY PHENIX CITY, AL 6-13 (5)
    36 EDDIE DITTO BAINBRIDGE, GA 6-10 (5)
    37 RANDY SMITH FAYETTEVILLE, GA 6-08 (5)
    38 MARCH GLENN DECATUR, GA 6-03 (5)
    38 HERBERT HOLDER MILNER, GA 6-03 (5)
    40 BUCK HILLIARD PEACHTREE CITY, GA 6-02 (4)
    40 ROB THOMAS GRIFFIN, GA 6-02 (2)
    42 JORDAN MCDONALD JACKSON, GA 5-15 (5)
    43 RICHARD CHAVEZ NEWNAN, GA 5-14 (5)
    43 ISAAC CLEMMONS FITZGERALD, GA 5-14 (5)
    45 DANIEL BENTLEY FAYETTVILLE, GA 5-13 (5)
    45 JASON WILEY SOPERTON, GA 5-13 (4)
    47 THOM DICKSON CARTERSVILLE, GA 5-11 (5)
    47 MARTY GENTRY DALLAS, GA 5-11 (3)
    49 RONNY CANTRELL FITZGERALD, GA 5-10 (3)
    50 BRYAN PRICE CANTON, GA 5-08 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3