FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    Lake Sinclair (May 10, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 14-11 (5) $4,279
    2 BARRY STOKES COVINGTON, GA 14-09 (5) $2,140
    3 RAY ODUM JR. DOUGLAS, GA 13-13 (5) $1,426
    4 KIP CARTER LOGANVILLE, GA 13-06 (5) $998
    5 MARK KNIGHT MCDONOUGH, GA 13-05 (5) $856
    6 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 13-02 (5) $785
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    7 MIKE BLACKSHEAR MACON, GA 12-14 (5) $677
    7 SHAWN MALCOM MONROE, GA 12-14 (5) $677
    9 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 12-05 (5) $571
    10 FRANK KITCHENS JR BLAIRSVILLE, GA 12-01 (5) $474
    10 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL 12-01 (5) $474
    12 KEITH HOWARD PERRY, GA 11-10 (5) $414
    13 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 11-09 (5) $399
    14 JESSE MILLSAPS JASPER, GA 11-04 (5) $378
    15 CHRIS BAXTER WINDER, GA 10-13 (5) $349
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    15 KENNY EVERETTE VILLA RICA, GA 10-13 (5) $349
    17 MARK SVENDSEN DORAVILLE, GA 10-11 (5) $321
    17 JEREMY YORK MONROE, GA 10-11 (5) $321
    19 ADAM JOHNSON SANDY SPRINGS, GA 10-09 (5) $292
    19 WILL SIZER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 10-09 (5) $292
    21 MATTHEW HENRY MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 10-08 (5) $274
    21 MIKE MORRIS WHITE, GA 10-08 (5) $274
    23 KAREY DICKERSON DAHLONEGA, GA 9-15 (5) $260
    23 TIM HOWELL BALL GROUND, GA 9-15 (5) $260
    25 KEN DANIELS STATESBORO, GA 9-13 (4)
    26 DON MCAFEE FAYETTEVILLE, GA 9-12 (5)
    26 STERLING STARLING STATESBORO, GA 9-12 (4)
    26 TOMMY SWEENEY WAYCROSS, GA 9-12 (5)
    29 JAE EVANS CONYERS, GA 9-11 (5)
    30 TONY ADAMS TIFTON, GA 9-10 (5)
    31 CHRIS BLAIR NEWNAN, GA 9-09 (5)
    31 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA 9-09 (5)
    33 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 9-07 (5)
    33 DAVID MILLSAPS RANGER, GA 9-07 (5)
    35 ANDY NORMAN COVINGTON, GA 9-05 (5)
    36 BUSTER SLOCUMB JULIETTE, GA 9-04 (5)
    36 ROGER STUBBS MCDONOUGH, GA 9-04 (5)
    38 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA 9-02 (5)
    39 AARON BATSON OXFORD, GA 9-00 (5)
    40 ALLEN ARMOUR CUMMING, GA 8-13 (5)
    41 PAT WALLACE MACON, GA 8-12 (5)
    42 DANNY ELSBERRY TEMPLE, GA 8-11 (5)
    42 JOE PRIMAVERA AUBURN, GA 8-11 (5)
    42 BO TALLEY COLUMBUS, GA 8-11 (5)
    45 MICHAEL MCHENRY MCDONOUGH, GA 8-10 (5)
    46 ANDREW WADE ZEBULON, GA 8-09 (5)
    47 SCOTT HAYES NEWNAN, GA 8-08 (5)
    47 WILLIAM MOSHER ARAGON, GA 8-08 (5)
    49 MICHAEL WELCH DOUGLASVILLE, GA 8-06 (5)
    50 JOHN BATTLE GILLSVILLE, GA 8-02 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3