FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bulldog

    Lake Eufaula (March 8, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 RYAN INGRAM PHENIX CITY, AL 26-06 (5) $4,610
    2 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 24-03 (5) $2,305
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    3 RYAN HORTON PALMETTO, GA 20-03 (5) $1,536
    4 JAY GROGAN FORT MITCHELL, AL 19-09 (5) $1,076
    5 TIM ROCKETT DOUGLAS, GA 18-00 (5) $922
    6 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 17-10 (5) $845
    7 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 16-07 (5) $768
    8 WILL BARNES HEADLAND, AL 16-02 (5) $691
    9 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 16-00 (5) $615
    10 PAUL ANTHONY DAWSON, GA 15-13 (5) $538
    11 CLAYTON SHOUPE NEWTON, AL 15-07 (5) $484
    12 JAMES KUSHMER TIFTON, GA 15-06 (5) $446
    13 SCOTT LOCKLEAR ATLANTA, GA 15-05 (5) $430
    14 MASON BROWN CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 15-02 (5) $407
    15 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA 14-13 (5) $384
    16 MICHAEL WELCH DOUGLASVILLE, GA 14-09 (5) $369
    17 CHRIS BLAIR NEWNAN, GA 14-05 (5) $353
    18 CASEY SMITH MUSELLA, GA 14-03 (3) $330
    18 JIM WINDHAM BONAIRE, GA 14-03 (5) $330
    20 MARK HOLLOWAY MADISON, GA 13-10 (5) $307
    21 BRIAN BUTLER EATONTON, GA 13-07 (5) $300
    22 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 13-00 (5) $292
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    23 SCOTT MONTGOMERY EUFAULA, AL 12-15 (5) $280
    23 DALE TOMAZIN GAINESVILLE, GA 12-15 (5) $280
    25 JACK TIBBS EUFAULA, AL 12-14 (5) $269
    26 LUKE KYLE DOTHAN, AL 12-12 (5) $130
    26 TOMMY SWEENEY WAYCROSS, GA 12-12 (5) $130
    28 AL CLEGHORN FITZGERALD, GA 12-07 (5)
    29 DAVID LOWERY PHENIX CITY, AL 12-05 (5)
    30 CHRIS EYSEL COLUMBUS, GA 12-04 (5)
    31 M. KEITH BARDOLF ENTERPRISE, AL 12-02 (5)
    32 TIM HOWELL BALL GROUND, GA 11-12 (3)
    33 TIM WILLIAMS OPELIKA, AL 11-09 (5)
    34 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 11-08 (5)
    35 WILLIAM MOSHER ARAGON, GA 11-04 (5)
    36 CODY GIDDENS COCHRAN, GA 10-13 (5)
    37 WENDELL GRANTHAM MACON, GA 10-10 (5)
    38 ALLEN ARMOUR CUMMING, GA 10-05 (4)
    39 ERIC ALDRICH CUMMING, GA 10-01 (4)
    39 BOB CROXTON LILBURN, GA 10-01 (5)
    41 DAVID HUIE DALLAS, GA 9-14 (3)
    42 JUSTIN LANIER MACON, GA 9-10 (4)
    43 MIKE BLACKSHEAR MACON, GA 9-06 (3)
    44 KENT RAGSDALE TIFTON, GA 9-05 (4)
    45 PAT WALLACE MACON, GA 9-04 (5)
    46 R. L. LANGLEY DANIELSVILLE, GA 9-02 (3)
    46 ANDY NORMAN COVINGTON, GA 9-02 (5)
    48 KEVIN (SKIP) JACKSON EUFAULA, AL 8-12 (4)
    49 ROBBY FRASHIER CARROLLTON, GA 8-11 (3)
    49 DYLAN WYLIE CARROLLTON, GA 8-11 (4)
    ALL 1 2 3