FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    Lay Lake (May 3, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 WARREN WYMAN CALERA, AL 18-01 (5) $3,889
    2 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 15-08 (5) $1,944
    3 SCOTT CANTERBURY SPRINGVILLE, AL 15-06 (5) $1,297
    4 KYLE MABREY MCCALLA, AL 14-06 (5) $907
    5 BILL SPRATLIN CHELSEA, AL 14-05 (5) $745
    5 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL 14-05 (5) $745
    7 MATTHEW OWENS DOTHAN, AL 14-00 (5) $648
    8 RONNIE MCDONOUGH BIRMINGHAM, AL 13-15 (5) $583
    9 CHRIS RUTLAND WETUMPKA, AL 13-13 (5) $519
    10 CHAD LYNCH BIRMINGHAM, AL 13-12 (5) $454
    11 MARTY GIDDENS ALPINE, AL 13-08 (5) $408
    12 JACK WHITE VANCE, AL 13-02 (5) $376
    13 JASON NIXON WETUMPKA, AL 12-15 (3) $363
    14 MICHAEL BROSZ CROPWELL, AL 12-08 (5) $344
    15 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 12-03 (4) $317
    15 DREW WILSON HELENA, AL 12-03 (4) $317
    17 JAMES MCMON COLUMBIANA, AL 12-02 (4) $298
    18 STEVEN INGRAM TALLASSEE, AL 11-13 (5) $285
    19 GARY STEPHENS ELLIJAY, GA 11-11 (5) $272
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    20 COBY CARDEN SHELBY, AL 11-09 (5) $259
    21 JASON WADDELL LOUISVILLE, AL 11-08 (5) $253
    22 ROBERT BEHRLE HOOVER, AL 11-04 (4)
    23 TONY GOGGINS SYLACAUGA, AL 11-03 (5)
    24 SHAWN MARQUIS COLUMBUS, GA 11-01 (5)
    25 ALEXANDER PRICKETT WELLINGTON, AL 10-15 (5)
    26 TERRY JINKS CHILDERSBURG, AL 10-05 (5)
    26 TAYLOR RAMEY BRANDON, MS 10-05 (3)
    28 MIKE DUTTON WARRIOR, AL 10-03 (5)
    28 HENRY T GOLDEN TALLASSEE, AL 10-03 (5)
    30 PAUL ANTHONY DAWSON, GA 9-14 (5)
    30 ALEXANDER WILSON SR ELMORE, AL 9-14 (5)
    32 TIM MALCOLM AMERICUS, GA 9-13 (5)
    32 MICHAEL SMITH LAUREL HILL, FL 9-13 (4)
    34 TERRY REDD NORTHPORT, AL 9-08 (5)
    35 THOMAS CASH DEATSVILLE, AL 8-14 (5)
    35 PATRICK DOBBINS OPELIKA, AL 8-14 (4)
    37 BO HUNTER GARDENDALE, AL 8-12 (5)
    38 TIM WINDSOR MILLBROOK, AL 8-10 (4)
    39 GLEN HAMER MONTEVALLO, AL 8-04 (5)
    39 TIM WILLIAMS OPELIKA, AL 8-04 (3)
    39 MARTY WILSON CENTRE, AL 8-04 (5)
    42 WES LOGAN SPRINGVILLE, AL 8-00 (4)
    43 SCOTT DAUGHTRY GEORGETOWN, GA 7-14 (4)
    44 DAVID MCCLUNG LAGRANGE, GA 7-13 (4)
    45 JIMMY BUTLER JR OPELIKA, AL 7-08 (5)
    45 GARY CRUMPTON COLUMBIANA, AL 7-08 (3)
    47 ROY HURST JR. BIRMINGHAM, AL 6-15 (3)
    48 CHRIS KANUTE WARRIOR, AL 6-14 (3)
    49 GLENN FONTENOT FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 6-13 (3)
    50 JASON HAMAKER PELHAM, AL 6-11 (3)
    ALL 1 2 3