FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Bama

    Lake Eufaula (March 1, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 MICHAEL SMITH LAUREL HILL, FL 24-00 (5) $4,350
    2 ED WILKERSON SNEADS, FL 20-05 (5) $2,175
    3 CHAD PROUGH CHIPLEY, FL 20-03 (5) $1,451
    4 JASON NIXON WETUMPKA, AL 19-14 (5) $1,015
    5 WILL BARNES HEADLAND, AL 18-13 (5) $870
    6 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 18-09 (5) $798
    7 CHUCK THURLOW AUBURN, AL 18-06 (5) $725
    8 BRYON MONTALBANO HELENA, AL 18-01 (5) $653
    9 KENNY CARROLL OPELIKA, AL 17-15 (5) $544
    9 RYAN INGRAM PHENIX CITY, AL 17-15 (5) $544
    11 SCOTT DAUGHTRY GEORGETOWN, GA 17-11 (5) $457
    12 BILLY SMITH HEADLAND, AL 17-10 (5) $420
    13 RONNIE RAY PHENIX CITY, AL 16-06 (5) $406
    14 JIMMY BUTLER JR OPELIKA, AL 15-13 (5) $384
    15 AL CLEGHORN FITZGERALD, GA 15-06 (5) $362
    16 PHILLIP POWELL WARRIOR, AL 15-04 (5) $348
    17 STEVE GRAZIANO PHENIX CITY, AL 15-03 (5) $333
    18 JEFF CANNON DOUGLASVILLE, GA 15-02 (4) $319
    19 SCOTT ARMSTRONG HEADLAND, AL 15-01 (5) $304
    20 TERRY STEVENS MARIANNA, FL 15-00 (5) $290
    21 ALTON STILLWELL SEALE, AL 14-07 (5) $283
    22 GREG LOVEDAY WESTOVER, AL 14-04 (5) $271
    22 BOBBY D. PADGETT LAGRANGE, GA 14-04 (5) $271
     + Evinrude Bonus: $300
    24 PAUL ANTHONY DAWSON, GA 14-03 (5) $130
    24 WES LOGAN SPRINGVILLE, AL 14-03 (5) $130
    26 SHANE POWELL MIDLAND CITY, AL 13-15 (5)
    27 KENNY MOORE OPELIKA, AL 13-12 (5)
    28 MICHAEL BROSZ CROPWELL, AL 13-11 (5)
    29 MARTY COLLEY ASHVILLE, AL 13-08 (5)
    30 TIM MALCOLM AMERICUS, GA 12-09 (5)
    31 HENRY T GOLDEN TALLASSEE, AL 12-01 (5)
    32 MIKE CAVENDER PHENIX CITY, AL 12-00 (5)
    33 CHRIS BLAIR NEWNAN, GA 11-15 (3)
    33 SCOTT MONTGOMERY EUFAULA, AL 11-15 (5)
    35 TROY GIBSON EUFAULA, AL 11-14 (5)
    35 BILL HUTCHISON BESSEMER, AL 11-14 (5)
    37 DOUG GADDY OXFORD, AL 11-13 (5)
    38 MIKE DUTTON WARRIOR, AL 11-12 (5)
    39 CASEY SMITH MUSELLA, GA 11-09 (5)
    40 GARY CRUMPTON COLUMBIANA, AL 11-07 (5)
    41 CHRIS KANUTE WARRIOR, AL 11-02 (3)
    42 MARTY WILSON CENTRE, AL 11-00 (5)
    43 JAMES GLOVER CRESTVIEW, FL 10-09 (5)
    43 CARLITO SILVANIA PENSACOLA, FL 10-09 (5)
    45 FELIX WINDSOR PRATTVILLE, AL 10-08 (5)
    46 JOSEPH CHANDLER PELL CITY, AL 10-04 (4)
    46 TIM MILLER SOUTHSIDE, AL 10-04 (4)
    46 WINSTON STEEN WELLINGTON, AL 10-04 (5)
    49 CHRISTOPHER BRUMMITT COLLEGE PARK, GA 10-00 (5)
    50 ADAM BAIN TALLADEGA, AL 9-12 (5)
    ALL 1 2 3