FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

  • Tournaments :: results

    Walmart Bass Fishing League - Arkie

    Lake Dardanelle (June 21, 2014)

    Pl. First Name  |  Last Name City / State Day 1
    WT (Fish)
    Winnings
    1 DAYTON TAYLOR BEEBE, AR 17-01 (5) $1,816
    2 DALE CLARK MALVERN, AR 15-13 (5) $908
    3 BOB WEST RUSSELLVILLE, AR 14-07 (5) $606
    4 RODERICK GRIPE BELLA VISTA, AR 13-05 (4) $424
    5 TIM MORRIS REDFIELD, AR 11-05 (4) $363
    6 TOM OLSON BENTON, AR 10-09 (4) $333
    7 LARRY CARTER LITTLE ROCK, AR 9-01 (3) $303
    8 CHRIS PURSLEY RUSSELLVILLE, AR 8-13 (3) $272
    9 LARRY JOHNSON LAVACA, AR 8-09 (4) $242
    10 ROBERT SCOTT LITTLE ROCK, AR 8-05 (5) $212
    11 BRIAN CHOATE CONWAY, AR 8-04 (2) $183
    11 GARY HOLT HARRISON, AR 8-04 (4) $183
    13 WILLIAM FITZGERALD GREENBRIER, AR 8-00 (2) $169
    14 CODY HOWERTON ROGERS, AR 7-13 (3) $160
    15 CHRISTINA BLASCHKE MULDROW, OK 7-11 (4) $151
    16 STEPHEN TYSON JR CAMDEN, AR 7-08 (2) $145
    17 TOMMY MCCULLAR BENTON, AR 7-06 (2) $136
    17 TROY SNELL JONESBORO, AR 7-06 (4) $136
    19 AUSTIN PITTMAN MAUMELLE, AR 6-15 (2)
    20 JOSH FORD MOUNT IDA, AR 6-14 (3)
    21 RICKEY SMITH NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 6-13 (3)
    22 WESTON BATES PLAIN DEALING, LA 6-12 (3)
    22 TREVOR NIX BENTON, AR 6-12 (4)
    24 DWAYNE FERRINGTON SEARCY, AR 6-11 (3)
    25 MIKE ROBINSON VILONIA, AR 6-07 (3)
    26 ROBERT BARTOSZEK CONWAY, AR 6-05 (3)
    27 MICHAEL GROSS GURDON, AR 5-13 (3)
    28 PHILLIP AUSTIN GREENBRIER, AR 5-08 (2)
    29 BRIAN WOOLFOLK ALEXANDER, AR 5-07 (2)
    30 KEVIN CLARK MALVERN, AR 5-06 (3)
    31 JUAN BARRIENTOS CLARKSVILLE, AR 5-04 (3)
    31 JONATHAN SHOCKEY FORT SMITH, AR 5-04 (2)
    33 BAYLEE LINKER RUSSELLVILLE, AR 5-00 (3)
    34 DARREN JOHNSON MALVERN, AR 4-13 (2)
    35 DAIMON MITCHELL LITTLE ROCK, AR 4-10 (3)
    36 JD MARLAR CHESTER, AR 4-06 (2)
    37 JOE WARD WILLIFORD, AR 4-03 (2)
    38 BRANDON BALTZ WALNUT RIDGE, AR 4-01 (1)
    39 JOHNNY MANNING ARKADELPHIA, AR 3-14 (3)
    40 MIKE WEBSTER ATKINS, AR 3-13 (2)
    41 HERBERT KIMBROUGH NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 3-12 (1)
    41 BILLY PURSLEY SPRINGDALE, AR 3-12 (1)
    43 RANDY PEEK MAUMELLE, AR 3-11 (2)
    44 PATRICK HARWELL CABOT, AR 3-10 (2)
    45 BILL HOCKADAY NASHVILLE, AR 3-09 (1)
    46 JOHN MCCULLAR BENTON, AR 3-08 (1)
    47 JOSH PENN BENTON, AR 3-01 (1)
    48 REAGAN BARNES HOT SPRINGS, AR 2-14 (1)
    48 DON BILLIOT BRYANT, AR 2-14 (1)
    48 BILLY BUTLER RUSSELLVILLE, AR 2-14 (1)
    ALL 1 2